Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KURJ UDZ EXP (19665)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP KURJ 09:10 UDZ 06:45 2 30
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1092 KM

Train KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Khajuraho (KURJ) Start 09:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Mahoba (MBA) 10:33 10:35 2:00 1 64 KM
3 Kulpahar (KLAR) 10:52 10:54 2:00 1 85 KM
4 Harpalpur (HPP) 11:21 11:23 2:00 1 117 KM
5 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 11:38 11:40 2:00 1 138 KM
6 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 13:30 13:40 10:00 1 202 KM
7 Datia (DAA) 14:00 14:02 2:00 1 226 KM
8 Dabra (DBA) 14:23 14:25 2:00 1 257 KM
9 Gwalior (GWL) 15:40 15:45 5:00 1 299 KM
10 Morena (MRA) 16:10 16:12 2:00 1 337 KM
11 Dhaulpur (DHO) 16:50 16:52 2:00 1 365 KM
12 Agra Cantt (AGC) 17:35 17:40 5:00 1 417 KM
13 Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 18:08 18:10 2:00 1 419 KM
14 Achhnera Junction (AH) 18:34 18:36 2:00 1 443 KM
15 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:58 19:00 2:00 1 470 KM
16 Nadbai (NBI) 19:35 19:37 2:00 1 499 KM
17 Kheril (KL) 20:09 20:11 2:00 1 516 KM
18 Mandawar M Road (MURD) 20:27 20:29 2:00 1 535 KM
19 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:25 21:27 2:00 1 567 KM
20 Dausa (DO) 21:47 21:49 2:00 1 596 KM
21 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 22:34 22:36 2:00 1 652 KM
22 Jaipur (JP) 22:50 23:00 10:00 1 658 KM
23 Phulera Junction (FL) 23:40 23:42 2:00 1 712 KM
24 Kishangarh (KSG) 00:19 00:21 2:00 2 763 KM
25 Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:15 01:25 10:00 2 792 KM
26 Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 03:10 5:00 2 924 KM
27 Chittaurgarh (COR) 04:05 04:25 20:00 2 978 KM
28 Mavli Junction (MVJ) 05:34 05:36 2:00 2 1050 KM
29 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 06:30 06:32 2:00 2 1088 KM
30 Udaipur City (UDZ) 06:45 Ends 0 2 1092 KM
Map from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Submit Question