Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII RTM EXP (19654)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19654 AII RTM EXP AII 13:00 RTM 20:55 1 20
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
375 KM

Train AII RTM EXP (19654) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 13:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Nasirabad (NSD) 13:22 13:24 2:00 1 24 KM
3 Bijainagar (BJNR) 13:56 13:58 2:00 1 66 KM
4 Sareri (SSR) 14:20 14:22 2:00 1 92 KM
5 Bhilwara (BHL) 15:00 15:05 5:00 1 132 KM
6 Hamirgarh (HMG) 15:19 15:21 2:00 1 150 KM
7 Gangrar (GGR) 15:33 15:35 2:00 1 164 KM
8 Chanderiya (CNA) 16:30 16:32 2:00 1 179 KM
9 Chittaurgarh (COR) 16:45 17:05 20:00 1 186 KM
10 Nimbahera (NBH) 17:35 17:37 2:00 1 215 KM
11 Jawad Road (JWO) 17:47 17:49 2:00 1 226 KM
12 Nimach (NMH) 18:10 18:15 5:00 1 242 KM
13 Malhargarh (MLG) 18:41 18:43 2:00 1 267 KM
14 Piplia (PIP) 18:51 18:53 2:00 1 275 KM
15 Mandasor (MDS) 19:12 19:14 2:00 1 291 KM
16 Dalauda (DLD) 19:25 19:27 2:00 1 306 KM
17 Dhodhar (DOD) 19:45 19:47 2:00 1 325 KM
18 Jaora (JAO) 20:03 20:05 2:00 1 342 KM
19 Namli (NLI) 20:31 20:33 2:00 1 362 KM
20 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 20:55 Ends 0 1 375 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to RATLAM JUNCTION (RTM)

Submit Question