Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ASR AII EXP (19614)

AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) AJMER JUNCTION (AII)
Amritsar Junction, Address: Amritsar, Punjab 143002 Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19614 ASR AII EXP ASR 17:50 AII 10:00 2 26
SUN    FRI 
848 KM

Train ASR AII EXP (19614) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 17:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 18:18 18:20 2:00 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 19:05 19:10 5:00 1 79 KM
4 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 19:26 19:28 2:00 1 100 KM
5 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 20:10 20:20 10:00 1 136 KM
6 Malerkotla (MET) 20:55 20:57 2:00 1 181 KM
7 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 21:20 21:45 25:00 1 198 KM
8 Sangrur (SAG) 21:57 21:59 2:00 1 214 KM
9 Sunam (SFM) 22:11 22:13 2:00 1 226 KM
10 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 22:50 22:55 5:00 1 264 KM
11 Hisar (HSR) 00:10 01:00 50:00 2 346 KM
12 Bhiwani (BNW) 01:55 02:05 10:00 2 406 KM
13 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 02:25 02:27 2:00 2 433 KM
14 Rewari (RE) 03:35 03:40 5:00 2 488 KM
15 Khairthal (KRH) 04:14 04:16 2:00 2 536 KM
16 Alwar (AWR) 04:37 04:40 3:00 2 562 KM
17 Rajgarh (RHG) 05:08 05:10 2:00 2 598 KM
18 Baswa (BU) 05:27 05:29 2:00 2 610 KM
19 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 05:42 05:44 2:00 2 623 KM
20 Dausa (DO) 06:04 06:06 2:00 2 652 KM
21 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 06:44 06:46 2:00 2 702 KM
22 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 07:03 07:05 2:00 2 708 KM
23 Jaipur (JP) 07:30 07:45 15:00 2 713 KM
24 Phulera Junction (FL) 08:25 08:27 2:00 2 768 KM
25 Kishangarh (KSG) 09:04 09:06 2:00 2 819 KM
26 Ajmer Junction (AII) 10:00 Ends 0 2 848 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question