Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII HW EXP (19609)

AJMER JUNCTION (AII) HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW)
Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001 Haridwar Junction, Address: Purusharthi Market Road, Shikhu Pur, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19609 AII HW EXP AII 19:50 HW 10:25 2 17
 MON  THU SAT
672 KM

Train AII HW EXP (19609) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 20:16 20:18 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Phulera Junction (FL) 20:58 21:00 2:00 1 80 KM
4 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 21:16 21:18 2:00 1 98 KM
5 Jaipur (JP) 21:50 22:00 10:00 1 135 KM
6 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 22:08 22:10 2:00 1 141 KM
7 Dausa (DO) 22:54 22:56 2:00 1 196 KM
8 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 23:25 23:27 2:00 1 225 KM
9 Alwar (AWR) 00:13 00:16 3:00 2 286 KM
10 Rewari (RE) 01:43 01:45 2:00 2 360 KM
11 Delhi (DLI) 03:25 03:40 15:00 2 442 KM
12 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 04:03 04:05 2:00 2 448 KM
13 Baraut (BTU) 05:14 05:16 2:00 2 497 KM
14 Shamli (SMQL) 06:25 06:30 5:00 2 536 KM
15 Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 08:06 2:00 2 599 KM
16 Roorkee (RK) 08:45 08:47 2:00 2 631 KM
17 Haridwar Junction (HW) 10:25 Ends 0 2 672 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW)

Submit Question