Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII KOAA EXP (19608)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19608 AII KOAA EXP AII 19:25 KOAA 17:00 3 27
 MON     
1997 KM

Train AII KOAA EXP (19608) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 19:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhilwara (BHL) 21:30 21:35 5:00 1 132 KM
3 Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:00 23:20 20:00 1 186 KM
4 Bundi (BUDI) 01:04 01:06 2:00 2 320 KM
5 Kota Junction (KOTA) 02:20 02:30 10:00 2 358 KM
6 Guna (GUNA) 06:00 06:10 10:00 2 543 KM
7 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:58 07:00 2:00 2 587 KM
8 Mungaoli (MNV) 07:39 07:41 2:00 2 633 KM
9 Saugor (SGO) 10:30 10:35 5:00 2 735 KM
10 Damoh (DMO) 12:18 12:20 2:00 2 813 KM
11 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:15 14:25 10:00 2 922 KM
12 Beohari (BEHR) 16:45 16:50 5:00 2 1033 KM
13 Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 21:25 10:00 2 1181 KM
14 Chopan (CPU) 22:43 23:08 25:00 2 1245 KM
15 Renukut (RNQ) 00:13 00:15 2:00 3 1287 KM
16 Garwa Road (GHD) 02:15 02:20 5:00 3 1386 KM
17 Daltonganj (DTO) 03:00 03:05 5:00 3 1420 KM
18 Barka Kana (BRKA) 06:15 06:40 25:00 3 1605 KM
19 Phusro (PUS) 08:23 08:25 2:00 3 1675 KM
20 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:35 10:45 10:00 3 1723 KM
21 Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:55 12:25 30:00 3 1781 KM
22 Raniganj (RNG) 12:40 12:42 2:00 3 1800 KM
23 Durgapur (DGR) 13:04 13:06 2:00 3 1823 KM
24 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:59 14:01 2:00 3 1887 KM
25 Bandel Junction (BDC) 15:13 15:15 2:00 3 1954 KM
26 Naihati Junction (NH) 15:40 15:42 2:00 3 1963 KM
27 Kolkata (KOAA) 17:00 Ends 0 3 1997 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to KOLKATA (KOAA)

Submit Question