Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Dee Rjt Express (19580)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19580 Dee Rjt Express DEE 13:10 RJT 10:35 2 24
     FRI 
1106 KM

Train Dee Rjt Express (19580) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 13:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 13:30 13:32 2 MIN 1 10 KM
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 13:52 13:54 2 MIN 1 27 KM
4 Rewari (RE) 14:50 14:52 2 MIN 1 78 KM
5 Khairthal (KRH) 15:28 15:30 2 MIN 1 126 KM
6 Alwar (AWR) 15:48 15:51 3 MIN 1 153 KM
7 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 16:38 16:40 2 MIN 1 213 KM
8 Dausa (DO) 17:00 17:02 2 MIN 1 242 KM
9 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 18:10 18:12 2 MIN 1 298 KM
10 Jaipur (JP) 18:35 18:50 15 MIN 1 303 KM
11 Phulera Junction (FL) 19:32 19:34 2 MIN 1 358 KM
12 Kishangarh (KSG) 20:13 20:15 2 MIN 1 409 KM
13 Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:15 21:40 25 MIN 1 438 KM
14 Beawar (BER) 22:24 22:26 2 MIN 1 490 KM
15 Marwar Junction (MJ) 23:40 23:43 3 MIN 1 578 KM
16 Falna (FA) 00:30 00:32 2 MIN 2 644 KM
17 Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:17 01:19 2 MIN 2 699 KM
18 Abu Road (ABR) 02:35 02:45 10 MIN 2 743 KM
19 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:20 04:22 2 MIN 2 796 KM
20 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:35 05:40 5 MIN 2 861 KM
21 Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:03 07:05 2 MIN 2 925 KM
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:32 08:35 3 MIN 2 990 KM
23 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 09:37 09:39 2 MIN 2 1065 KM
24 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 10:35 Ends 0 2 1106 KM
Map from DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to RAJKOT JUNCTION (RJT)

Submit Question