Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Rjt Dee Express (19579)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19579 Rjt Dee Express RJT 12:50 DEE 10:15 2 24
    THU  
1106 KM

Train Rjt Dee Express (19579) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Rajkot Junction (RJT) Start 12:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 13:37 13:39 2 MIN 1 42 KM
3 Surendranagar (SUNR) 14:51 14:53 2 MIN 1 117 KM
4 Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:07 16:09 2 MIN 1 182 KM
5 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:28 17:30 2 MIN 1 246 KM
6 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:20 19:22 2 MIN 1 311 KM
7 Abu Road (ABR) 20:05 20:15 10 MIN 1 364 KM
8 Sirohi Road (SOH) 20:57 20:59 2 MIN 1 408 KM
9 Falna (FA) 21:46 21:48 2 MIN 1 463 KM
10 Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:55 22:57 2 MIN 1 529 KM
11 Beawar (BER) 00:30 00:32 2 MIN 2 617 KM
12 Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:30 01:40 10 MIN 2 669 KM
13 Kishangarh (KSG) 02:16 02:18 2 MIN 2 698 KM
14 Phulera Junction (FL) 02:55 02:57 2 MIN 2 749 KM
15 Jaipur (JP) 03:50 04:00 10 MIN 2 804 KM
16 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:10 04:12 2 MIN 2 809 KM
17 Dausa (DO) 04:52 04:54 2 MIN 2 865 KM
18 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 05:15 05:17 2 MIN 2 894 KM
19 Alwar (AWR) 06:15 06:18 3 MIN 2 954 KM
20 Khairthal (KRH) 06:38 06:40 2 MIN 2 981 KM
21 Rewari (RE) 07:50 08:40 50 MIN 2 1028 KM
22 Gurgaon (GGN) 09:18 09:20 2 MIN 2 1080 KM
23 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:50 09:52 2 MIN 2 1097 KM
24 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:15 Ends 0 2 1106 KM
Map from RAJKOT JUNCTION (RJT) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question