Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HAPA TEN EXPRES (19578)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES HAPA 21:20 TEN 22:20 3 28
     FRISAT
2730 KM

Train HAPA TEN EXPRES (19578) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hapa (HAPA) Start 21:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:23 22:28 5:00 1 77 KM
3 Surendranagar (SUNR) 00:17 00:19 2:00 2 193 KM
4 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:07 03:27 20:00 2 323 KM
5 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:07 05:17 10:00 2 423 KM
6 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 06:10 06:12 2:00 2 502 KM
7 Surat (ST) 07:15 07:25 10:00 2 552 KM
8 Vapi (VAPI) 08:38 08:40 2:00 2 645 KM
9 Vasai Road (BSR) 11:20 11:25 5:00 2 767 KM
10 Panvel (PNVL) 13:10 13:15 5:00 2 834 KM
11 Ratnagiri (RN) 19:40 19:45 5:00 2 1197 KM
12 Madgaon (MAO) 23:35 23:45 10:00 2 1531 KM
13 Karwar (KAWR) 00:40 00:42 2:00 3 1613 KM
14 Udupi (UD) 04:00 04:02 2:00 3 1880 KM
15 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 05:55 06:05 10:00 3 1961 KM
16 Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:43 06:45 2:00 3 2013 KM
17 Kannur (CAN) 08:10 08:15 5:00 3 2098 KM
18 Kozhikode (CLT) 09:45 09:50 5:00 3 2188 KM
19 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 11:35 11:45 10:00 3 2274 KM
20 Thrisur (TCR) 12:20 12:23 3:00 3 2306 KM
21 Aluva (AWY) 13:10 13:12 2:00 3 2361 KM
22 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 13:55 14:00 5:00 3 2380 KM
23 Alleppey (ALLP) 15:12 15:15 3:00 3 2437 KM
24 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 16:00 16:02 2:00 3 2481 KM
25 Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:05 17:10 5:00 3 2521 KM
26 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 18:15 18:20 5:00 3 2586 KM
27 Nager Coil Town (NJT) 20:08 20:10 2:00 3 2652 KM
28 Tirunelveli (TEN) 22:20 Ends 0 3 2730 KM
Map from HAPA (HAPA) to TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

Submit Question