Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HAPA EXPRESS (19577)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19577 HAPA EXPRESS TEN 07:55 HAPA 04:55 3 28
 MONTUE    
2730 KM

Train HAPA EXPRESS (19577) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Tirunelveli (TEN) Start 07:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Nager Coil Town (NJT) 09:18 09:20 2:00 1 79 KM
3 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 10:50 10:55 5:00 1 145 KM
4 Kollam Junction (QLN) 11:50 11:55 5:00 1 209 KM
5 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 12:28 12:30 2:00 1 250 KM
6 Alleppey (ALLP) 13:17 13:20 3:00 1 294 KM
7 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 14:30 14:35 5:00 1 350 KM
8 Aluva (AWY) 14:58 15:00 2:00 1 370 KM
9 Thrisur (TCR) 15:42 15:45 3:00 1 424 KM
10 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 16:50 17:00 10:00 1 457 KM
11 Kozhikode (CLT) 18:25 18:30 5:00 1 543 KM
12 Kannur (CAN) 19:55 20:00 5:00 1 632 KM
13 Kasaragod (KGQ) 21:03 21:05 2:00 1 718 KM
14 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 22:05 22:15 10:00 1 769 KM
15 Udupi (UD) 23:38 23:40 2:00 1 851 KM
16 Karwar (KAWR) 02:44 02:46 2:00 2 1118 KM
17 Madgaon (MAO) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 1200 KM
18 Ratnagiri (RN) 08:05 08:10 5:00 2 1534 KM
19 Panvel (PNVL) 13:40 13:45 5:00 2 1897 KM
20 Vasai Road (BSR) 15:10 15:15 5:00 2 1964 KM
21 Vapi (VAPI) 17:08 17:10 2:00 2 2086 KM
22 Surat (ST) 18:45 18:55 10:00 2 2179 KM
23 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:45 19:47 2:00 2 2228 KM
24 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:05 21:15 10:00 2 2308 KM
25 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:00 23:10 10:00 2 2407 KM
26 Surendranagar (SUNR) 01:24 01:26 2:00 3 2538 KM
27 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 03:29 03:34 5:00 3 2654 KM
28 Hapa (HAPA) 04:55 Ends 0 3 2730 KM
Map from TIRUNELVELI (TEN) to HAPA (HAPA)

Submit Question