Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP DDN 05:50 OKHA 16:15 2 33
SUN      
1680 KM

Train UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dehradun (DDN) Start 05:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Haridwar Junction (HW) 07:15 07:50 35:00 1 52 KM
3 Roorkee (RK) 08:40 08:42 2:00 1 98 KM
4 Tapri (TPZ) 10:03 10:05 2:00 1 139 KM
5 Deoband (DBD) 10:29 10:31 2:00 1 167 KM
6 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:51 10:53 2:00 1 191 KM
7 Meerut City (MTC) 11:34 11:36 2:00 1 246 KM
8 Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 11:53 2:00 1 266 KM
9 Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:30 12:32 2:00 1 293 KM
10 New Delhi (NDLS) 13:10 13:25 15:00 1 316 KM
11 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 13:50 13:52 2:00 1 322 KM
12 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 14:08 14:10 2:00 1 331 KM
13 Gurgaon (GGN) 14:25 14:27 2:00 1 348 KM
14 Rewari (RE) 15:20 15:22 2:00 1 400 KM
15 Khairthal (KRH) 15:56 15:58 2:00 1 447 KM
16 Alwar (AWR) 16:20 16:23 3:00 1 474 KM
17 Jaipur (JP) 18:55 19:10 15:00 1 625 KM
18 Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:30 21:40 10:00 1 759 KM
19 Beawar (BER) 22:21 22:23 2:00 1 811 KM
20 Falna (FA) 00:55 00:57 2:00 2 966 KM
21 Abu Road (ABR) 02:35 02:45 10:00 2 1064 KM
22 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:10 04:12 2:00 2 1117 KM
23 Siddhpur (SID) 04:37 04:39 2:00 2 1147 KM
24 Unjha (UJA) 04:54 04:56 2:00 2 1160 KM
25 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:28 05:30 2:00 2 1182 KM
26 Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:13 07:15 2:00 2 1246 KM
27 Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:19 08:21 2:00 2 1311 KM
28 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 10:50 11:05 15:00 2 1428 KM
29 Hapa (HAPA) 12:29 12:31 2:00 2 1504 KM
30 Jamnagar (JAM) 12:46 12:48 2:00 2 1512 KM
31 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 13:40 13:42 2:00 2 1567 KM
32 Dwarka (DWK) 15:36 15:38 2:00 2 1651 KM
33 Okha (OKHA) 16:15 Ends 0 2 1680 KM
Map from DEHRADUN (DDN) to OKHA (OKHA)

Submit Question