Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP OKHA 07:45 DDN 19:40 2 33
     FRI 
1680 KM

Train UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Okha (OKHA) Start 07:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Dwarka (DWK) 08:18 08:20 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 09:33 09:35 2:00 1 114 KM
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 10:54 10:56 2:00 1 168 KM
5 Hapa (HAPA) 11:13 11:15 2:00 1 177 KM
6 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 12:25 12:35 10:00 1 253 KM
7 Surendranagar (SUNR) 14:38 14:40 2:00 1 369 KM
8 Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:07 16:09 2:00 1 434 KM
9 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:31 17:33 2:00 1 499 KM
10 Unjha (UJA) 18:05 18:07 2:00 1 521 KM
11 Siddhpur (SID) 18:19 18:21 2:00 1 534 KM
12 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:20 19:22 2:00 1 564 KM
13 Abu Road (ABR) 20:10 20:20 10:00 1 617 KM
14 Falna (FA) 21:46 21:48 2:00 1 715 KM
15 Beawar (BER) 00:37 00:39 2:00 2 870 KM
16 Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:30 01:40 10:00 2 922 KM
17 Jaipur (JP) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 1056 KM
18 Alwar (AWR) 06:15 06:18 3:00 2 1207 KM
19 Khairthal (KRH) 06:36 06:38 2:00 2 1234 KM
20 Rewari (RE) 07:50 08:40 50:00 2 1281 KM
21 Gurgaon (GGN) 09:17 09:19 2:00 2 1333 KM
22 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:39 09:41 2:00 2 1349 KM
23 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:10 10:12 2:00 2 1359 KM
24 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:40 11:00 20:00 2 1365 KM
25 Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:40 11:42 2:00 2 1388 KM
26 Modinagar (MDNR) 12:06 12:08 2:00 2 1415 KM
27 Meerut City (MTC) 12:28 12:30 2:00 2 1435 KM
28 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 13:08 13:10 2:00 2 1490 KM
29 Deoband (DBD) 13:29 13:31 2:00 2 1514 KM
30 Tapri (TPZ) 14:06 14:08 2:00 2 1542 KM
31 Roorkee (RK) 14:46 14:48 2:00 2 1583 KM
32 Haridwar Junction (HW) 16:05 17:15 70:00 2 1629 KM
33 Dehradun (DDN) 19:40 Ends 0 2 1680 KM
Map from OKHA (OKHA) to DEHRADUN (DDN)

Submit Question