Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SVDK ADI EXP (19416)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19416 SVDK ADI EXP UHP 11:00 ADI 23:55 2 30
  TUE    
1739 KM

Train SVDK ADI EXP (19416) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
2 Udhampur (UHP) 10:58 11:00 2:00 1 25 KM
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:10 12:20 10:00 1 78 KM
4 Pathankot (PTK) 14:05 14:45 40:00 1 178 KM
5 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 17:15 17:50 35:00 1 285 KM
6 Beas (BEAS) 18:18 18:20 2:00 1 327 KM
7 Jalandhar City (JUC) 19:05 19:35 30:00 1 364 KM
8 Firozpur Cant (FZR) 22:30 23:00 30:00 1 481 KM
9 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 00:50 01:00 10:00 2 568 KM
10 Sirsa (SSA) 02:10 02:20 10:00 2 644 KM
11 Hisar (HSR) 03:40 04:10 30:00 2 726 KM
12 Bhiwani (BNW) 04:55 05:20 25:00 2 786 KM
13 Rewari (RE) 07:30 08:25 55:00 2 868 KM
14 Khairthal (KRH) 08:59 09:01 2:00 2 916 KM
15 Alwar (AWR) 09:24 09:27 3:00 2 942 KM
16 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:08 10:10 2:00 2 1003 KM
17 Dausa (DO) 10:30 10:32 2:00 2 1032 KM
18 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:14 11:16 2:00 2 1088 KM
19 Jaipur (JP) 11:35 11:45 10:00 2 1093 KM
20 Phulera Junction (FL) 12:35 12:37 2:00 2 1148 KM
21 Kishangarh (KSG) 13:14 13:16 2:00 2 1199 KM
22 Ajmer Junction (AII) 14:00 14:10 10:00 2 1228 KM
23 Beawar (BER) 14:55 14:57 2:00 2 1280 KM
24 Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:28 16:30 2:00 2 1367 KM
25 Rani (RANI) 17:04 17:06 2:00 2 1419 KM
26 Falna (FA) 17:22 17:24 2:00 2 1434 KM
27 Abu Road (ABR) 19:00 19:13 13:00 2 1533 KM
28 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 20:35 20:37 2:00 2 1585 KM
29 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:48 21:50 2:00 2 1650 KM
30 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 23:28 23:30 2:00 2 1713 KM
31 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:55 Ends 0 2 1739 KM
Map from UDHAMPUR (UHP) to AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)

Submit Question