Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ADI SVDK EXPRES (19415)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES ADI 19:10 UHP 06:05 3 30
SUN      
1714 KM

Train ADI SVDK EXPRES (19415) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Start 19:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 19:27 19:29 2:00 1 26 KM
3 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 20:25 20:27 2:00 1 89 KM
4 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 21:58 22:20 22:00 1 154 KM
5 Abu Road (ABR) 23:05 23:15 10:00 1 207 KM
6 Falna (FA) 00:53 00:55 2:00 2 305 KM
7 Rani (RANI) 01:10 01:12 2:00 2 320 KM
8 Marwar Junction (MJ) 02:13 02:15 2:00 2 372 KM
9 Beawar (BER) 03:39 03:41 2:00 2 459 KM
10 Ajmer Junction (AII) 05:15 05:25 10:00 2 512 KM
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 05:56 05:58 2:00 2 541 KM
12 Phulera Junction (FL) 06:37 06:39 2:00 2 592 KM
13 Jaipur (JP) 07:35 07:45 10:00 2 646 KM
14 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 07:53 07:55 2:00 2 652 KM
15 Dausa (DO) 08:35 08:37 2:00 2 708 KM
16 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 09:10 09:25 15:00 2 737 KM
17 Alwar (AWR) 10:17 10:20 3:00 2 797 KM
18 Khairthal (KRH) 10:37 10:39 2:00 2 824 KM
19 Rewari (RE) 11:50 11:55 5:00 2 871 KM
20 Bhiwani (BNW) 13:05 13:10 5:00 2 954 KM
21 Hisar (HSR) 14:00 14:10 10:00 2 1014 KM
22 Sirsa (SSA) 15:35 15:40 5:00 2 1095 KM
23 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 17:15 17:25 10:00 2 1171 KM
24 Firozpur Cant (FZR) 18:45 19:10 25:00 2 1258 KM
25 Jalandhar City (JUC) 21:45 22:10 25:00 2 1376 KM
26 Beas (BEAS) 22:43 22:45 2:00 2 1412 KM
27 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 23:40 00:05 25:00 3 1454 KM
28 Pathankot (PTK) 02:15 02:40 25:00 3 1561 KM
29 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:55 05:05 10:00 3 1661 KM
30 Udhampur (UHP) 06:05 06:07 2:00 3 1714 KM
Map from AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Submit Question