Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES KOAA 13:10 ADI 19:15 3 34
      SAT
2608 KM

Train KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kolkata (KOAA) Start 13:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Durgapur (DGR) 15:31 15:33 2:00 1 161 KM
3 Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:00 16:05 5:00 1 203 KM
4 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:13 17:23 10:00 1 262 KM
5 Phusro (PUS) 18:51 18:53 2:00 1 307 KM
6 Barka Kana (BRKA) 20:10 20:35 25:00 1 379 KM
7 Daltonganj (DTO) 23:09 23:14 5:00 1 565 KM
8 Garwa Road (GHD) 23:39 23:44 5:00 1 598 KM
9 Chopan (CPU) 02:10 02:35 25:00 2 739 KM
10 Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 05:15 10:00 2 803 KM
11 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 11:40 10:00 2 1062 KM
12 Damoh (DMO) 13:08 13:10 2:00 2 1171 KM
13 Saugor (SGO) 14:35 14:40 5:00 2 1249 KM
14 Bina Junction (BINA) 16:10 16:15 5:00 2 1323 KM
15 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:55 20:10 15:00 2 1462 KM
16 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:00 23:10 10:00 2 1645 KM
17 Nagda Junction (NAD) 00:08 00:10 2:00 3 1700 KM
18 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:15 01:40 25:00 3 1741 KM
19 Mandasor (MDS) 02:59 03:00 1:00 3 1825 KM
20 Nimach (NMH) 03:40 03:45 5:00 3 1874 KM
21 Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:25 05:35 10:00 3 1930 KM
22 Bhilwara (BHL) 06:30 06:35 5:00 3 1984 KM
23 Ajmer Junction (AII) 08:55 09:30 35:00 3 2116 KM
24 Beawar (BER) 10:14 10:15 1:00 3 2168 KM
25 Marwar Junction (MJ) 12:00 12:10 10:00 3 2256 KM
26 Falna (FA) 13:03 13:04 1:00 3 2322 KM
27 Sirohi Road (SOH) 14:01 14:02 1:00 3 2377 KM
28 Abu Road (ABR) 14:42 14:52 10:00 3 2421 KM
29 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 16:16 16:17 1:00 3 2474 KM
30 Siddhpur (SID) 16:42 16:43 1:00 3 2504 KM
31 Unjha (UJA) 16:56 16:57 1:00 3 2517 KM
32 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:18 17:19 1:00 3 2539 KM
33 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 18:43 18:44 1:00 3 2602 KM
34 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:15 Ends 0 3 2608 KM
Map from KOLKATA (KOAA) to AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)

Submit Question