Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SLN ADI EXP (19404)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19404 SLN ADI EXP SLN 17:45 ADI 23:55 2 20
   WED   
1559 KM

Train SLN ADI EXP (19404) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sultanpur (SLN) Start 17:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 18:09 18:11 2:00 1 32 KM
3 Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:30 18:32 2:00 1 51 KM
4 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 21:10 21:30 20:00 1 140 KM
5 Bareilly (BE) 01:00 01:05 5:00 2 375 KM
6 Moradabad (MB) 02:40 02:50 10:00 2 466 KM
7 Delhi (DLI) 06:20 06:40 20:00 2 627 KM
8 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:09 07:11 2:00 2 641 KM
9 Gurgaon (GGN) 07:26 07:28 2:00 2 658 KM
10 Rewari (RE) 08:30 08:32 2:00 2 709 KM
11 Alwar (AWR) 09:24 09:27 3:00 2 783 KM
12 Jaipur (JP) 11:35 11:45 10:00 2 934 KM
13 Ajmer Junction (AII) 14:00 14:10 10:00 2 1068 KM
14 Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:28 16:30 2:00 2 1208 KM
15 Falna (FA) 17:22 17:24 2:00 2 1275 KM
16 Abu Road (ABR) 19:00 19:13 13:00 2 1373 KM
17 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 20:35 20:37 2:00 2 1426 KM
18 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:48 21:50 2:00 2 1491 KM
19 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 23:28 23:30 2:00 2 1554 KM
20 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:55 Ends 0 2 1559 KM
Map from SULTANPUR (SLN) to AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)

Submit Question