Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP ADI 11:35 LKO 14:25 2 27
 MON     
1301 KM

Train ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Start 11:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:00 13:02 2:00 1 68 KM
3 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 14:43 14:45 2:00 1 133 KM
4 Abu Road (ABR) 15:42 15:52 10:00 1 186 KM
5 Sirohi Road (SOH) 16:35 16:37 2:00 1 230 KM
6 Falna (FA) 17:20 17:22 2:00 1 285 KM
7 Rani (RANI) 17:37 17:39 2:00 1 300 KM
8 Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:28 18:31 3:00 1 351 KM
9 Beawar (BER) 19:41 19:43 2:00 1 439 KM
10 Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:00 21:10 10:00 1 491 KM
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 21:36 21:38 2:00 1 520 KM
12 Phulera Junction (FL) 22:17 22:19 2:00 1 571 KM
13 Jaipur (JP) 23:20 23:45 25:00 1 626 KM
14 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 23:53 23:55 2:00 1 631 KM
15 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 01:18 01:20 2:00 2 716 KM
16 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:21 02:23 2:00 2 813 KM
17 Achhnera Junction (AH) 03:20 03:40 20:00 2 840 KM
18 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 05:00 05:10 10:00 2 875 KM
19 Mathura Cant (MRT) 05:19 05:21 2:00 2 877 KM
20 Hathras City (HTC) 05:25 05:27 2:00 2 917 KM
21 Kasganj (KSJ) 07:27 07:40 13:00 2 980 KM
22 Farrukhabad (FBD) 09:30 09:40 10:00 2 1088 KM
23 Kannauj (KJN) 10:46 10:48 2:00 2 1147 KM
24 Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 12:15 12:23 8:00 2 1225 KM
25 Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:35 12:55 20:00 2 1227 KM
26 Unnao Junction (ON) 13:17 13:19 2:00 2 1245 KM
27 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 14:25 Ends 0 2 1301 KM
Map from AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Submit Question