Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19326 ASR INDB EXPRES ASR 23:15 INDB 03:00 3 24
   WED  SAT
1337 KM

Train ASR INDB EXPRES (19326) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 23:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 23:43 23:45 2:00 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 00:30 00:40 10:00 2 79 KM
4 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 01:40 01:50 10:00 2 136 KM
5 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 02:48 02:50 2:00 2 196 KM
6 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 04:00 04:10 10:00 2 250 KM
7 Saharanpur (SRE) 05:35 05:45 10:00 2 331 KM
8 Deoband (DBD) 06:13 06:15 2:00 2 365 KM
9 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 06:35 06:37 2:00 2 389 KM
10 Meerut City (MTC) 07:35 07:40 5:00 2 444 KM
11 Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:45 08:47 2:00 2 492 KM
12 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:45 10:05 20:00 2 515 KM
13 Faridabad (FDB) 10:23 10:25 2:00 2 535 KM
14 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:53 11:55 2:00 2 648 KM
15 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:33 12:35 2:00 2 698 KM
16 Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:50 12:55 5:00 2 702 KM
17 Gwalior (GWL) 14:50 15:00 10:00 2 820 KM
18 Shivpuri (SVPI) 16:47 16:52 5:00 2 946 KM
19 Guna (GUNA) 19:20 19:30 10:00 2 1048 KM
20 Ruthiyai (RTA) 20:00 20:05 5:00 2 1068 KM
21 Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 21:32 21:34 2:00 2 1145 KM
22 Maksi (MKC) 00:45 00:47 2:00 3 1262 KM
23 Dewas (DWX) 01:22 01:24 2:00 3 1298 KM
24 Indore Junction Bg (INDB) 03:00 Ends 0 3 1337 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to INDORE JUNCTION BG (INDB)

Submit Question