Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PBR MOTIHARI EX (19269)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX PBR 15:10 MFP 18:10 3 32
    THUFRI 
2470 KM

Train PBR MOTIHARI EX (19269) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Porbandar (PBR) Start 15:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhanvad (BNVD) 16:03 16:05 2:00 1 53 KM
3 Jamnagar (JAM) 18:00 18:05 5:00 1 132 KM
4 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 19:28 19:33 5:00 1 217 KM
5 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 20:11 20:13 2:00 1 259 KM
6 Surendranagar (SUNR) 21:41 21:43 2:00 1 333 KM
7 Viramgam Junction (VG) 23:05 23:07 2:00 1 398 KM
8 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 00:20 00:50 30:00 2 464 KM
9 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:10 04:12 2:00 2 597 KM
10 Abu Road (ABR) 05:32 05:42 10:00 2 649 KM
11 Marwar Junction (MJ) 08:25 08:30 5:00 2 815 KM
12 Ajmer Junction (AII) 10:55 11:05 10:00 2 954 KM
13 Jaipur (JP) 13:10 13:20 10:00 2 1089 KM
14 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 14:30 14:32 2:00 2 1179 KM
15 Alwar (AWR) 15:40 15:43 3:00 2 1240 KM
16 Rewari (RE) 17:30 18:02 32:00 2 1314 KM
17 Gurgaon (GGN) 18:38 18:40 2:00 2 1365 KM
18 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 19:03 19:05 2:00 2 1382 KM
19 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 19:33 19:35 2:00 2 1392 KM
20 Delhi (DLI) 20:00 20:40 40:00 2 1396 KM
21 Moradabad (MB) 23:50 23:58 8:00 2 1557 KM
22 Bareilly (BE) 01:22 01:27 5:00 3 1648 KM
23 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:35 02:40 5:00 3 1718 KM
24 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:15 05:55 40:00 3 1883 KM
25 Gonda Junction (GD) 08:00 08:05 5:00 3 2007 KM
26 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 10:50 11:10 20:00 3 2161 KM
27 Bagaha (BUG) 14:07 14:09 2:00 3 2269 KM
28 Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 14:51 14:56 5:00 3 2311 KM
29 Bettiah (BTH) 15:30 15:32 2:00 3 2348 KM
30 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 15:53 15:55 2:00 3 2370 KM
31 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 16:11 16:16 5:00 3 2391 KM
32 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 18:10 Ends 0 3 2470 KM
Map from PORBANDAR (PBR) to MUZAFFARPUR JUNCTION (MFP)

Submit Question