Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP DEE 08:20 PBR 12:55 2 31
 MON  THU  
1392 KM

Train DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 08:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 08:36 08:38 2 min 1 10 KM
3 Palam (PM) 08:44 08:46 2 min 1 14 KM
4 Gurgaon (GGN) 08:58 09:00 2 min 1 27 KM
5 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 09:09 09:11 2 min 1 37 KM
6 Rewari (RE) 10:00 10:05 5 min 1 78 KM
7 Khairthal (KRH) 10:39 10:41 2 min 1 126 KM
8 Alwar (AWR) 11:07 11:10 3 min 1 153 KM
9 Jaipur (JP) 13:10 13:25 15 min 1 303 KM
10 Phulera Junction (FL) 14:05 14:07 2 min 1 358 KM
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 14:44 14:46 2 min 1 409 KM
12 Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:50 16:00 10 min 1 438 KM
13 Beawar (BER) 16:56 16:58 2 min 1 490 KM
14 Sendra (SEU) 17:18 17:20 2 min 1 504 KM
15 Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:52 18:57 5 min 1 578 KM
16 Falna (FA) 19:47 19:49 2 min 1 644 KM
17 Abu Road (ABR) 21:50 22:00 10 min 1 743 KM
18 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:13 23:15 2 min 1 796 KM
19 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 00:16 00:18 2 min 2 861 KM
20 Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 01:36 01:38 2 min 2 923 KM
21 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 02:10 02:40 30 min 2 929 KM
22 Viramgam Junction (VG) 04:07 04:09 2 min 2 994 KM
23 Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:31 05:33 2 min 2 1059 KM
24 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 06:50 06:52 2 min 2 1134 KM
25 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 08:00 08:15 15 min 2 1175 KM
26 Hapa (HAPA) 09:35 09:37 2 min 2 1252 KM
27 Jamnagar (JAM) 09:53 09:55 2 min 2 1260 KM
28 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 10:47 10:49 2 min 2 1303 KM
29 Bhanvad (BNVD) 11:23 11:25 2 min 2 1340 KM
30 Wansjaliya (WSJ) 12:00 12:10 10 min 2 1358 KM
31 Porbandar (PBR) 12:55 Ends 0 2 1392 KM
Map from DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to PORBANDAR (PBR)

Submit Question