Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DELHI SR EXPRESS (19263)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS PBR 15:10 DEE 19:40 2 28
  TUE   SAT
1393 KM

Train DELHI SR EXPRESS (19263) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Porbandar (PBR) Start 15:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Wansjaliya (WSJ) 15:44 15:45 1 min 1 34 KM
3 Bhanvad (BNVD) 16:02 16:04 2 min 1 53 KM
4 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 16:40 16:42 2 min 1 89 KM
5 Jamnagar (JAM) 18:00 18:05 5 min 1 132 KM
6 Hapa (HAPA) 18:15 18:22 7 min 1 141 KM
7 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 19:28 19:33 5 min 1 217 KM
8 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 20:09 20:11 2 min 1 259 KM
9 Surendranagar (SUNR) 21:28 21:30 2 min 1 333 KM
10 Viramgam Junction (VG) 23:04 23:06 2 min 1 398 KM
11 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 00:20 00:50 30 min 2 464 KM
12 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 01:09 01:11 2 min 2 470 KM
13 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 02:38 02:40 2 min 2 533 KM
14 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:17 04:19 2 min 2 598 KM
15 Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 05:40 10 min 2 651 KM
16 Falna (FA) 07:12 07:14 2 min 2 749 KM
17 Marwar Junction (MJ) 08:39 08:41 2 min 2 816 KM
18 Beawar (BER) 09:46 09:48 2 min 2 903 KM
19 Ajmer Junction (AII) 10:55 11:05 10 min 2 956 KM
20 Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 11:38 2 min 2 984 KM
21 Phulera Junction (FL) 12:17 12:19 2 min 2 1035 KM
22 Jaipur (JP) 13:05 13:20 15 min 2 1090 KM
23 Alwar (AWR) 15:40 15:43 3 min 2 1241 KM
24 Khairthal (KRH) 16:08 16:10 2 min 2 1268 KM
25 Rewari (RE) 17:30 18:02 32 min 2 1315 KM
26 Gurgaon (GGN) 18:38 18:40 2 min 2 1366 KM
27 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 19:03 19:05 2 min 2 1383 KM
28 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 19:40 Ends 0 2 1393 KM
Map from PORBANDAR (PBR) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question