Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP PBR 18:20 KCVL 15:15 3 30
    THU  
2720 KM

Train KOCHUVELI EXP (19262) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Porbandar (PBR) Start 18:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Wansjaliya (WSJ) 18:53 19:03 10:00 1 34 KM
3 Jamnagar (JAM) 21:00 21:02 2:00 1 132 KM
4 Hapa (HAPA) 21:12 21:20 8:00 1 141 KM
5 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:23 22:28 5:00 1 217 KM
6 Surendranagar (SUNR) 00:17 00:19 2:00 2 333 KM
7 Viramgam Junction (VG) 01:56 01:58 2:00 2 398 KM
8 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:07 03:27 20:00 2 464 KM
9 Anand Junction (ANND) 04:23 04:25 2:00 2 528 KM
10 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:07 05:17 10:00 2 563 KM
11 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 06:10 06:12 2:00 2 643 KM
12 Surat (ST) 07:15 07:25 10:00 2 692 KM
13 Vasai Road (BSR) 10:55 11:00 5:00 2 907 KM
14 Panvel (PNVL) 12:25 12:30 5:00 2 975 KM
15 Ratnagiri (RN) 18:10 18:15 5:00 2 1337 KM
16 Madgaon (MAO) 22:10 22:20 10:00 2 1671 KM
17 Karwar (KAWR) 23:10 23:12 2:00 2 1753 KM
18 Udupi (UD) 01:10 01:12 2:00 3 2021 KM
19 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 03:00 03:10 10:00 3 2102 KM
20 Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:48 03:50 2:00 3 2153 KM
21 Kannur (CAN) 05:10 05:15 5:00 3 2239 KM
22 Kozhikode (CLT) 06:35 06:40 5:00 3 2328 KM
23 Tirur (TIR) 07:18 07:20 2:00 3 2369 KM
24 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 08:10 08:20 10:00 3 2414 KM
25 Thrisur (TCR) 09:05 09:08 3:00 3 2447 KM
26 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 11:00 11:05 5:00 3 2521 KM
27 Alleppey (ALLP) 12:00 12:03 3:00 3 2578 KM
28 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 12:53 12:55 2:00 3 2621 KM
29 Kollam Junction (QLN) 13:50 13:55 5:00 3 2662 KM
30 Kochuveli (KCVL) 15:15 Ends 0 3 2720 KM
Map from PORBANDAR (PBR) to KOCHUVELI (KCVL)

Submit Question