Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BGKT BDTS EXP (19066)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP BGKT 19:30 BDTS 12:45 2 10
      SAT
931 KM

Train BGKT BDTS EXP (19066) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Start 19:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Marwar Junction (MJ) 21:33 21:38 5:00 1 100 KM
3 Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 10:00 2 266 KM
4 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 03:03 03:05 2:00 2 383 KM
5 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:35 04:55 20:00 2 451 KM
6 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:55 07:00 5:00 2 551 KM
7 Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 5:00 2 680 KM
8 Valsad (BL) 09:52 09:54 2:00 2 748 KM
9 Borivali (BVI) 12:00 12:02 2:00 2 913 KM
10 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 12:45 Ends 0 2 931 KM
Map from BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question