Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of YOGA EXPRESS (19032)

HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW) AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)
Haridwar Junction, Address: Purusharthi Market Road, Shikhu Pur, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401 Ahmedabad JN, Address: Laxmi Bazar, Saraspur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19032 YOGA EXPRESS HW 15:10 ADI 16:55 2 42
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1207 KM

Train YOGA EXPRESS (19032) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Haridwar Junction (HW) Start 15:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Roorkee (RK) 16:23 16:25 2:00 1 46 KM
3 Tapri (TPZ) 17:13 17:15 2:00 1 78 KM
4 Deoband (DBD) 17:39 17:41 2:00 1 105 KM
5 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 18:11 18:13 2:00 1 129 KM
6 Meerut Cant (MUT) 19:16 19:18 2:00 1 180 KM
7 Meerut City (MTC) 19:40 19:50 10:00 1 185 KM
8 Modinagar (MDNR) 20:06 20:08 2:00 1 204 KM
9 N Ghaziabad (GZN) 20:28 20:30 2:00 1 226 KM
10 Ghaziabad (GZB) 21:03 21:05 2:00 1 232 KM
11 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 21:23 21:25 2:00 1 246 KM
12 Delhi (DLI) 22:00 22:30 30:00 1 252 KM
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 22:59 23:01 2:00 1 266 KM
14 Gurgaon (GGN) 23:16 23:18 2:00 1 283 KM
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 23:40 23:42 2:00 1 313 KM
16 Rewari (RE) 00:25 00:35 10:00 2 334 KM
17 Khairthal (KRH) 01:09 01:11 2:00 2 382 KM
18 Alwar (AWR) 01:34 01:39 5:00 2 408 KM
19 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 02:20 02:25 5:00 2 469 KM
20 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:31 03:33 2:00 2 554 KM
21 Jaipur (JP) 04:10 04:25 15:00 2 559 KM
22 Phulera Junction (FL) 05:05 05:07 2:00 2 614 KM
23 Kishangarh (KSG) 05:44 05:46 2:00 2 665 KM
24 Ajmer Junction (AII) 06:40 06:50 10:00 2 694 KM
25 Beawar (BER) 07:41 07:43 2:00 2 746 KM
26 Sendra (SEU) 07:56 07:58 2:00 2 760 KM
27 Haripur (HP) 08:15 08:17 2:00 2 779 KM
28 Sojat Road (SOD) 08:40 08:42 2:00 2 813 KM
29 Marwar Junction (MJ) 09:05 09:10 5:00 2 833 KM
30 Rani (RANI) 09:49 09:51 2:00 2 885 KM
31 Falna (FA) 10:03 10:05 2:00 2 900 KM
32 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 10:18 10:20 2:00 2 916 KM
33 Sirohi Road (SOH) 10:52 10:54 2:00 2 955 KM
34 Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 12:00 10:00 2 999 KM
35 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 13:16 13:18 2:00 2 1051 KM
36 Siddhpur (SID) 13:46 13:48 2:00 2 1081 KM
37 Unjha (UJA) 14:04 14:06 2:00 2 1095 KM
38 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 14:28 14:30 2:00 2 1116 KM
39 Kalol (KLL) 15:05 15:07 2:00 2 1158 KM
40 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 15:31 15:33 2:00 2 1179 KM
41 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 16:18 16:20 2:00 2 1202 KM
42 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 16:55 Ends 0 2 1207 KM
Map from HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW) to AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI)

Submit Question