Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of YOGA EXPRESS (19031)

AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI) HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW)
Ahmedabad JN, Address: Laxmi Bazar, Saraspur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002 Haridwar Junction, Address: Purusharthi Market Road, Shikhu Pur, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19031 YOGA EXPRESS ADI 10:05 HW 12:10 2 41
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1208 KM

Train YOGA EXPRESS (19031) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Start 10:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 10:22 10:24 2:00 1 6 KM
3 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 10:50 10:52 2:00 1 29 KM
4 Kalol (KLL) 11:16 11:18 2:00 1 49 KM
5 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 12:00 12:02 2:00 1 91 KM
6 Unjha (UJA) 12:21 12:23 2:00 1 113 KM
7 Siddhpur (SID) 12:40 12:42 2:00 1 126 KM
8 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 13:55 13:57 2:00 1 156 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 14:40 14:50 10:00 1 209 KM
10 Sirohi Road (SOH) 15:32 15:34 2:00 1 253 KM
11 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 16:06 16:08 2:00 1 291 KM
12 Falna (FA) 16:21 16:23 2:00 1 308 KM
13 Rani (RANI) 16:35 16:37 2:00 1 322 KM
14 Marwar Junction (MJ) 17:37 17:40 3:00 1 374 KM
15 Sojat Road (SOD) 17:56 17:58 2:00 1 395 KM
16 Haripur (HP) 18:32 18:34 2:00 1 428 KM
17 Sendra (SEU) 18:53 18:55 2:00 1 448 KM
18 Beawar (BER) 19:12 19:14 2:00 1 462 KM
19 Ajmer Junction (AII) 20:40 20:50 10:00 1 514 KM
20 Kishangarh (KSG) 21:21 21:23 2:00 1 543 KM
21 Phulera Junction (FL) 22:02 22:04 2:00 1 594 KM
22 Jaipur (JP) 23:05 23:15 10:00 1 648 KM
23 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 23:25 23:27 2:00 1 654 KM
24 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 00:30 00:35 5:00 2 739 KM
25 Alwar (AWR) 01:36 01:41 5:00 2 799 KM
26 Khairthal (KRH) 01:58 02:00 2:00 2 826 KM
27 Rewari (RE) 03:10 03:20 10:00 2 873 KM
28 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:38 03:40 2:00 2 895 KM
29 Gurgaon (GGN) 04:00 04:02 2:00 2 925 KM
30 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:19 04:21 2:00 2 942 KM
31 Delhi (DLI) 05:05 05:30 25:00 2 957 KM
32 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:46 05:48 2:00 2 963 KM
33 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:15 06:17 2:00 2 977 KM
34 Modinagar (MDNR) 06:42 06:44 2:00 2 1004 KM
35 Meerut City (MTC) 07:10 07:15 5:00 2 1024 KM
36 Meerut Cant (MUT) 07:20 07:22 2:00 2 1028 KM
37 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:00 08:12 12:00 2 1079 KM
38 Deoband (DBD) 09:13 09:15 2:00 2 1103 KM
39 Tapri (TPZ) 09:58 10:00 2:00 2 1131 KM
40 Roorkee (RK) 11:05 11:07 2:00 2 1163 KM
41 Haridwar Junction (HW) 12:10 Ends 0 2 1208 KM
Map from AHMEDABAD JUNCTION (ADI) to HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW)

Submit Question