Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of VIVEK EXPRESS (19028)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS JAT 09:30 BDTS 22:25 2 33
 MON     
1881 KM

Train VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT) Start 09:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kathua (KTHU) 10:35 10:37 2:00 1 77 KM
3 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:20 11:25 5:00 1 100 KM
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 13:05 13:10 5:00 1 213 KM
5 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 14:05 14:20 15:00 1 265 KM
6 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 15:10 15:20 10:00 1 327 KM
7 Hisar (HSR) 18:30 19:00 30:00 1 474 KM
8 Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 20:00 20:05 5:00 1 545 KM
9 Churu (CUR) 20:50 21:00 10:00 1 603 KM
10 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 22:00 22:10 10:00 1 646 KM
11 Sujangarh (SUJH) 22:39 22:41 2:00 1 691 KM
12 Ladnun (LAU) 22:52 22:54 2:00 1 701 KM
13 Didwana (DIA) 23:18 23:20 2:00 1 732 KM
14 Choti Khatu (CTKT) 23:46 23:48 2:00 1 768 KM
15 Degana Junction (DNA) 00:14 00:17 3:00 2 798 KM
16 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 01:06 01:11 5:00 2 843 KM
17 Gotan (GOTN) 01:26 01:28 2:00 2 863 KM
18 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 03:15 03:30 15:00 2 947 KM
19 Luni Junction (LUNI) 03:59 04:02 3:00 2 978 KM
20 Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:38 04:43 5:00 2 1020 KM
21 Marwar Junction (MJ) 05:48 05:53 5:00 2 1050 KM
22 Falna (FA) 06:46 06:48 2:00 2 1117 KM
23 Abu Road (ABR) 08:15 08:25 10:00 2 1215 KM
24 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:50 09:52 2:00 2 1268 KM
25 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 11:12 11:14 2:00 2 1333 KM
26 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:10 14:00 50:00 2 1401 KM
27 Nadiad Junction (ND) 14:56 14:58 2:00 2 1447 KM
28 Anand Junction (ANND) 15:13 15:15 2:00 2 1465 KM
29 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:58 16:03 5:00 2 1501 KM
30 Surat (ST) 18:30 18:35 5:00 2 1630 KM
31 Vapi (VAPI) 19:48 19:50 2:00 2 1722 KM
32 Borivali (BVI) 21:43 21:45 2:00 2 1862 KM
33 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 22:25 Ends 0 2 1881 KM
Map from JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question