Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of FZR BCT JANTA (19024)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19024 FZR BCT JANTA FZR 05:00 BCT 20:10 2 96
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1770 KM

Train FZR BCT JANTA (19024) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Firozpur Cant (FZR) Start 05:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Faridkot (FDK) 05:25 05:27 2:00 1 33 KM
3 Kot Kapura (KKP) 05:43 05:45 2:00 1 45 KM
4 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 05:58 06:00 2:00 1 61 KM
5 Goneana (GNA) 06:14 06:16 2:00 1 76 KM
6 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 06:47 07:00 13:00 1 88 KM
7 Maur (MAUR) 07:26 07:28 2:00 1 122 KM
8 Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 07:37 07:39 2:00 1 129 KM
9 Mansa (MSZ) 07:55 07:57 2:00 1 141 KM
10 Budhlada (BLZ) 08:09 08:11 2:00 1 157 KM
11 Bareta (BRZ) 08:26 08:28 2:00 1 172 KM
12 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 08:43 08:45 2:00 1 186 KM
13 Tohana (TUN) 08:55 08:57 2:00 1 198 KM
14 Narwana Junction (NRW) 09:18 09:20 2:00 1 224 KM
15 Uchana (UCA) 09:34 09:36 2:00 1 239 KM
16 Jind Junction (JIND) 09:55 10:00 5:00 1 258 KM
17 Julana (JNA) 10:20 10:22 2:00 1 283 KM
18 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 10:55 11:00 5:00 1 315 KM
19 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 11:14 11:16 2:00 1 334 KM
20 Sampla (SPZ) 11:21 11:23 2:00 1 337 KM
21 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:38 11:40 2:00 1 355 KM
22 Nangloi (NNO) 11:53 11:55 2:00 1 368 KM
23 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 12:02 12:04 2:00 1 371 KM
24 Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:19 12:21 2:00 1 375 KM
25 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 12:34 12:36 2:00 1 382 KM
26 New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 13:25 30:00 1 386 KM
27 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:45 13:47 2:00 1 393 KM
28 Okhla (OKA) 13:52 13:54 2:00 1 397 KM
29 Tuglakabad (TKD) 14:02 14:04 2:00 1 404 KM
30 Faridabad (FDB) 14:16 14:18 2:00 1 414 KM
31 Ballabgarh (BVH) 14:29 14:31 2:00 1 422 KM
32 Palwal (PWL) 15:18 15:20 2:00 1 443 KM
33 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:50 15:52 2:00 1 486 KM
34 Chata (CHJ) 16:03 16:05 2:00 1 496 KM
35 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:00 17:05 5:00 1 527 KM
36 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:33 17:35 2:00 1 560 KM
37 Bayana Junction (BXN) 18:13 18:15 2:00 1 602 KM
38 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 18:28 18:30 2:00 1 622 KM
39 Hindaun City (HAN) 18:48 18:50 2:00 1 635 KM
40 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 19:00 19:02 2:00 1 645 KM
41 Gangapur City (GGC) 19:43 19:45 2:00 1 679 KM
42 Malarna (MLZ) 20:18 20:20 2:00 1 713 KM
43 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 21:05 21:10 5:00 1 743 KM
44 Indargarh (IDG) 21:38 21:40 2:00 1 779 KM
45 Lakheri (LKE) 21:50 21:52 2:00 1 790 KM
46 Kota Junction (KOTA) 23:10 23:20 10:00 1 851 KM
47 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 00:23 00:25 2:00 2 923 KM
48 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:38 00:40 2:00 2 935 KM
49 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 01:13 01:15 2:00 2 951 KM
50 Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:45 01:47 2:00 2 984 KM
51 Suwasra (SVA) 02:03 02:05 2:00 2 998 KM
52 Chau Mahla (CMU) 02:28 02:30 2:00 2 1013 KM
53 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:36 03:38 2:00 2 1036 KM
54 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:13 04:15 2:00 2 1059 KM
55 Nagda Junction (NAD) 04:40 04:45 5:00 2 1076 KM
56 Khachrod (KUH) 05:01 05:03 2:00 2 1089 KM
57 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 05:50 06:00 10:00 2 1117 KM
58 Bamnia (BMI) 06:37 06:39 2:00 2 1162 KM
59 Thandla Road (THDR) 07:02 07:04 2:00 2 1189 KM
60 Meghnagar (MGN) 07:12 07:14 2:00 2 1197 KM
61 Dahod (DHD) 07:43 07:45 2:00 2 1230 KM
62 Limkheda (LMK) 08:11 08:13 2:00 2 1264 KM
63 Piplod Junction (PPD) 08:20 08:22 2:00 2 1272 KM
64 Sant Road (SAT) 08:31 08:33 2:00 2 1284 KM
65 Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:30 09:35 5:00 2 1305 KM
66 Derol (DRL) 09:54 09:56 2:00 2 1328 KM
67 Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 10:13 10:15 2:00 2 1352 KM
68 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:43 10:53 10:00 2 1379 KM
69 Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:14 11:16 2:00 2 1408 KM
70 Palej (PLJ) 11:27 11:29 2:00 2 1423 KM
71 Nabipur (NIU) 11:39 11:41 2:00 2 1437 KM
72 Bharuch Junction (BH) 11:53 11:55 2:00 2 1449 KM
73 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:04 12:06 2:00 2 1458 KM
74 Panoli (PAO) 12:14 12:16 2:00 2 1468 KM
75 Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:24 12:26 2:00 2 1476 KM
76 Kim (KIM) 12:35 12:37 2:00 2 1484 KM
77 Surat (ST) 13:30 13:35 5:00 2 1507 KM
78 Maroli (MRL) 13:55 13:57 2:00 2 1529 KM
79 Navsari (NVS) 14:11 14:13 2:00 2 1537 KM
80 Amalsad (AML) 14:28 14:30 2:00 2 1552 KM
81 Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:45 14:47 2:00 2 1558 KM
82 Valsad (BL) 15:13 15:15 2:00 2 1576 KM
83 Pardi (PAD) 15:25 15:27 2:00 2 1586 KM
84 Udvada (UVD) 15:35 15:37 2:00 2 1592 KM
85 Vapi (VAPI) 15:58 16:00 2:00 2 1600 KM
86 Bhilad (BLD) 16:10 16:12 2:00 2 1613 KM
87 Sanjan (SJN) 16:22 16:24 2:00 2 1625 KM
88 Umbargam Road (UBR) 16:30 16:32 2:00 2 1630 KM
89 Dahanu Road (DRD) 16:58 17:00 2:00 2 1650 KM
90 Vangaon (VGN) 17:09 17:11 2:00 2 1663 KM
91 Boisar (BOR) 17:20 17:22 2:00 2 1671 KM
92 Palghar (PLG) 17:33 17:35 2:00 2 1683 KM
93 Virar (VR) 18:08 18:10 2:00 2 1714 KM
94 Borivali (BVI) 18:48 18:50 2:00 2 1740 KM
95 Dadar (DDR) 19:50 19:52 2:00 2 1764 KM
96 Mumbai Central (BCT) 20:10 Ends 0 2 1770 KM
Map from FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)

Submit Question