Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ AII 19:30 RNC 04:15 3 39
      SAT
1678 KM

Train RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 19:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Jaipur (JP) 21:30 21:40 10:00 1 135 KM
3 Durgapura (DPA) 21:49 21:51 2:00 1 142 KM
4 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 23:35 23:40 5:00 1 266 KM
5 Gangapur City (GGC) 00:28 00:30 2:00 2 330 KM
6 Bayana Junction (BXN) 01:53 01:55 2:00 2 407 KM
7 Agra Fort (AF) 03:15 03:25 10:00 2 492 KM
8 Tundla Junction (TDL) 04:30 04:35 5:00 2 514 KM
9 Firozabad (FZD) 04:48 04:50 2:00 2 531 KM
10 Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:30 07:45 15:00 2 744 KM
11 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 10:15 10:25 10:00 2 938 KM
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:03 12:05 2:00 2 1028 KM
13 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:10 14:45 35:00 2 1103 KM
14 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 15:40 15:50 10:00 2 1120 KM
15 Karamnasa (KMS) 16:17 16:19 2:00 2 1152 KM
16 Durgauti (DGO) 16:31 16:33 2:00 2 1164 KM
17 Bhabua Road (BBU) 16:41 16:43 2:00 2 1173 KM
18 Kudra (KTQ) 17:00 17:02 2:00 2 1195 KM
19 Sasaram (SSM) 17:21 17:23 2:00 2 1220 KM
20 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 17:45 17:47 2:00 2 1238 KM
21 Son Nagar (SEB) 17:53 17:55 2:00 2 1244 KM
22 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 18:09 18:11 2:00 2 1260 KM
23 Nabenagar Road (NBG) 18:27 18:29 2:00 2 1274 KM
24 Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 18:37 18:39 2:00 2 1282 KM
25 Japla (JPL) 18:46 18:48 2:00 2 1290 KM
26 Haidarnagar (HDN) 18:58 19:00 2:00 2 1297 KM
27 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 19:09 19:11 2:00 2 1309 KM
28 Untare Road (URD) 19:26 19:28 2:00 2 1320 KM
29 Garwa Road (GHD) 20:20 20:30 10:00 2 1337 KM
30 Daltonganj (DTO) 21:02 21:07 5:00 2 1370 KM
31 Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 21:32 21:42 10:00 2 1397 KM
32 Latehar (LTHR) 22:16 22:18 2:00 2 1438 KM
33 Tori (TORI) 22:44 22:46 2:00 2 1470 KM
34 Khalari (KLRE) 23:14 23:16 2:00 2 1499 KM
35 Patratu (PTRU) 23:52 23:54 2:00 2 1535 KM
36 Barka Kana (BRKA) 01:15 01:35 20:00 3 1555 KM
37 Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 01:45 01:50 5:00 3 1560 KM
38 Muri (MURI) 02:45 02:50 5:00 3 1613 KM
39 Ranchi (RNC) 04:15 Ends 0 3 1678 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to RANCHI (RNC)

Submit Question