Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RJPB HATIA EXP (18623)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18623 RJPB HATIA EXP RJPB 21:20 BRKA 08:30 2 39
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
365 KM

Train RJPB HATIA EXP (18623) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) Start 21:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:35 21:45 10:00 1 3 KM
3 Punpun (PPN) 22:02 22:04 2:00 1 16 KM
4 Nadwan (NDW) 22:13 22:14 1:00 1 27 KM
5 Taregna (TEA) 22:23 22:24 1:00 1 32 KM
6 Nadauj (NDU) 22:32 22:33 1:00 1 39 KM
7 Jehanabad (JHD) 22:49 22:50 1:00 1 48 KM
8 Tehta (THA) 23:00 23:01 1:00 1 60 KM
9 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 23:08 23:09 1:00 1 64 KM
10 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:30 00:55 25:00 2 95 KM
11 Paharpur (PRP) 01:12 01:13 1:00 2 127 KM
12 Gujhandi (GJD) 01:56 01:57 1:00 2 161 KM
13 Koderma (KQR) 02:08 02:09 1:00 2 171 KM
14 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:44 02:45 1:00 2 219 KM
15 Parasnath (PNME) 03:07 03:08 1:00 2 246 KM
16 Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:45 04:15 30:00 2 264 KM
17 Chandrapura (CRP) 04:48 04:49 1:00 2 281 KM
18 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:20 05:25 5:00 2 296 KM
19 Pundhag (PNW) 05:42 05:43 1:00 2 313 KM
20 Kotshila (KSX) 05:57 05:58 1:00 2 325 KM
21 Jhalida (JAA) 06:11 06:12 1:00 2 336 KM
22 Muri (MURI) 06:34 06:36 2:00 2 349 KM
23 Silli (SLF) 06:50 06:51 1:00 2 355 KM
24 Tatisilwai (TIS) 07:44 07:45 1:00 2 403 KM
25 Namkon (NKM) 07:54 07:55 1:00 2 409 KM
26 Ranchi (RNC) 08:10 08:20 10:00 2 414 KM
27 Hatia (HTE) 08:45 Ends 0 2 421 KM
28 Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:45 05:40 115:00 2 264 KM
29 Bhandaridah (BHME) 06:14 06:15 1:00 2 288 KM
30 Phusro (PUS) 06:22 06:23 1:00 2 293 KM
31 Bermo (BRMO) 06:35 06:36 1:00 2 298 KM
32 Jarangdih (JAN) 06:42 06:43 1:00 2 301 KM
33 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 06:51 06:52 1:00 2 307 KM
34 Gumia (GMIA) 07:00 07:01 1:00 2 313 KM
35 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 07:09 07:10 1:00 2 320 KM
36 Danea (DNEA) 07:21 07:22 1:00 2 331 KM
37 Chainpur (CNPR) 07:43 07:44 1:00 2 344 KM
38 Ranchi Road (RRME) 08:08 08:10 2:00 2 356 KM
39 Barka Kana (BRKA) 08:30 Ends 0 2 365 KM
Map from RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) to BARKA KANA (BRKA)

Submit Question