Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES VSKP 23:25 LTT 04:40 3 19
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1501 KM

Train VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Start 23:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Rajamundry (RJY) 02:25 02:27 2:00 2 201 KM
3 Tanuku (TNKU) 03:09 03:10 1:00 2 241 KM
4 Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:44 03:45 1:00 2 271 KM
5 Akividu (AKVD) 03:59 04:00 1:00 2 289 KM
6 Kaikolur (KKLR) 04:29 04:30 1:00 2 306 KM
7 Gudivada Junction (GDV) 05:04 05:05 1:00 2 335 KM
8 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:35 06:55 20:00 2 379 KM
9 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:08 10:10 2:00 2 597 KM
10 Maula Ali (MLY) 12:24 12:25 1:00 2 723 KM
11 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 12:55 13:10 15:00 2 729 KM
12 Lingampalli (LPI) 13:39 13:40 1:00 2 751 KM
13 Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 14:24 14:25 1:00 2 801 KM
14 Tandur (TDU) 15:14 15:15 1:00 2 842 KM
15 Wadi (WADI) 16:40 16:50 10:00 2 912 KM
16 Gulbarga (GR) 17:23 17:25 2:00 2 949 KM
17 Solapur Junction (SUR) 20:00 20:05 5:00 2 1062 KM
18 Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:55 01:00 5:00 3 1326 KM
19 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 Ends 0 3 1501 KM
Map from VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Submit Question