Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KRBA VSKP EXP (18517)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP KRBA 16:00 VSKP 06:50 2 31
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
731 KM

Train KRBA VSKP EXP (18517) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Korba (KRBA) Start 16:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Champa (CPH) 16:35 16:40 5:00 1 40 KM
3 Naila (NIA) 16:48 16:50 2:00 1 51 KM
4 Akaltara (AKT) 17:02 17:03 1:00 1 66 KM
5 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:50 18:00 10:00 1 93 KM
6 Belha (BYL) 18:17 18:19 2:00 1 109 KM
7 Bhatapara (BYT) 18:41 18:43 2:00 1 139 KM
8 Tilda (TLD) 19:01 19:03 2:00 1 165 KM
9 Raipur Junction (R) 19:55 20:20 25:00 1 203 KM
10 Mahasamund (MSMD) 21:08 21:10 2:00 1 257 KM
11 Bagbahra (BGBR) 21:33 21:35 2:00 1 288 KM
12 Khariar Road (KRAR) 21:55 21:57 2:00 1 308 KM
13 Nawapara Road (NPD) 22:18 22:20 2:00 1 320 KM
14 Harishanker Road (HSK) 22:43 22:45 2:00 1 349 KM
15 Kantabanji (KBJ) 23:05 23:15 10:00 1 373 KM
16 Muribahal (MRBL) 23:28 23:30 2:00 1 388 KM
17 Titlagarh (TIG) 23:55 00:05 10:00 2 406 KM
18 Kesinga (KSNG) 00:20 00:22 2:00 2 419 KM
19 Rupra Road (RPRD) 00:36 00:38 2:00 2 435 KM
20 Norla Road (NRLR) 00:45 00:47 2:00 2 442 KM
21 Ambodala (AMB) 01:10 01:12 2:00 2 467 KM
22 Muniguda (MNGD) 01:35 01:37 2:00 2 492 KM
23 Therubali (THV) 02:11 02:13 2:00 2 527 KM
24 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 02:40 02:42 2:00 2 536 KM
25 Rayagada (RGDA) 03:15 03:25 10:00 2 546 KM
26 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 04:03 04:05 2:00 2 591 KM
27 Parvatipuram (PVP) 04:12 04:14 2:00 2 592 KM
28 Bobbili (VBL) 04:37 04:42 5:00 2 616 KM
29 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 05:35 05:40 5:00 2 670 KM
30 Simhachalam (SCM) 06:20 06:22 2:00 2 723 KM
31 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 06:50 Ends 0 2 731 KM
Map from KORBA (KRBA) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Submit Question