Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZB VSKP EXPRESS (18510)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18510 NZB VSKP EXPRESS NZB 16:15 VSKP 10:15 2 13
SUN  WEDTHU  
973 KM

Train NZB VSKP EXPRESS (18510) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nanded (NED) Start 16:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Mudkhed (MUE) 16:43 16:45 2 min 1 23 KM
3 Basar (BSX) 17:50 17:51 1 min 1 82 KM
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 18:10 18:15 5 min 1 111 KM
5 Kamareddi (KMC) 18:54 18:55 1 min 1 163 KM
6 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:10 21:30 20 min 1 272 KM
7 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 404 KM
8 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 03:35 03:55 20 min 2 622 KM
9 Eluru (EE) 04:41 04:42 1 min 2 682 KM
10 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:14 05:15 1 min 2 730 KM
11 Rajamundry (RJY) 06:15 06:17 2 min 2 772 KM
12 Duvvada (DVD) 09:40 09:42 2 min 2 955 KM
13 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:15 Ends 0 2 973 KM
Map from NIZAMABAD (NZB) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Submit Question