Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JU PURI EXPRESS (18474)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS JU 14:10 PURI 11:35 3 43
      SAT
2433 KM

Train JU PURI EXPRESS (18474) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jodhpur Junction (JU) Start 14:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 15:24 15:29 5:00 1 105 KM
3 Degana Junction (DNA) 16:04 16:07 3:00 1 149 KM
4 Makrana Junction (MKN) 16:37 16:39 1 193 KM
5 Phulera Junction (FL) 18:30 18:32 2:00 1 258 KM
6 Jaipur (JP) 19:25 19:35 10:00 1 313 KM
7 Durgapura (DPA) 19:44 19:46 2:00 1 320 KM
8 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 21:30 21:40 10:00 1 444 KM
9 Kota Junction (KOTA) 22:50 23:00 10:00 1 552 KM
10 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:12 01:14 2:00 2 737 KM
11 Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:25 02:50 25:00 2 777 KM
12 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 832 KM
13 Shujalpur (SJP) 05:20 05:22 2:00 2 935 KM
14 Sehore (SEH) 05:55 05:57 2:00 2 977 KM
15 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:05 07:10 5:00 2 1015 KM
16 Habibganj (HBJ) 07:20 07:22 2:00 2 1021 KM
17 Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:10 09:15 5:00 2 1107 KM
18 Betul (BZU) 10:59 11:01 2:00 2 1214 KM
19 Pandhurna (PAR) 12:11 12:13 2:00 2 1300 KM
20 Nagpur (NGP) 14:00 14:55 55:00 2 1404 KM
21 Bhandara Road (BRD) 15:47 15:49 2:00 2 1466 KM
22 Gondia Junction (G) 16:47 16:49 2:00 2 1534 KM
23 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 18:07 18:09 2:00 2 1638 KM
24 Durg (DURG) 18:50 18:55 5:00 2 1668 KM
25 Raipur Junction (R) 19:30 19:40 10:00 2 1705 KM
26 Bhatapara (BYT) 20:33 20:35 2:00 2 1769 KM
27 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:40 21:55 15:00 2 1815 KM
28 Champa (CPH) 22:43 22:48 5:00 2 1868 KM
29 Sakti (SKT) 23:09 23:11 2:00 2 1898 KM
30 Raigarh (RIG) 23:50 23:55 5:00 2 1947 KM
31 Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 00:40 00:42 2:00 3 2008 KM
32 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 01:20 01:40 20:00 3 2021 KM
33 Sambalpur (SBP) 02:40 03:00 20:00 3 2069 KM
34 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 03:05 03:07 2:00 3 2071 KM
35 Rairakhol (RAIR) 04:15 04:17 2:00 3 2140 KM
36 Angul (ANGL) 05:55 05:57 2:00 3 2225 KM
37 Talcher Road (TLHD) 06:10 06:12 2:00 3 2237 KM
38 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 07:00 07:02 2:00 3 2286 KM
39 Cuttack (CTC) 08:55 09:00 5:00 3 2343 KM
40 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:05 10:10 5:00 3 2370 KM
41 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 10:30 10:35 5:00 3 2389 KM
42 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:04 11:06 2:00 3 2417 KM
43 Puri (PURI) 11:35 Ends 0 3 2433 KM
Map from JODHPUR JUNCTION (JU) to PURI (PURI)

Submit Question