Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE HTE 15:55 PURI 07:25 2 24
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
691 KM

Train TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hatia (HTE) Start 15:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Govindpur Road (GBX) 16:29 16:30 1:00 1 42 KM
3 Pokla (PKF) 16:49 16:50 1:00 1 62 KM
4 Bano (BANO) 17:16 17:17 1:00 1 93 KM
5 Orga (ORGA) 18:14 18:15 1:00 1 129 KM
6 Nuagaon (NXN) 18:27 18:28 1:00 1 136 KM
7 Rourkela (ROU) 19:10 19:20 10:00 1 167 KM
8 Raj Gangpur (GP) 19:50 19:51 1:00 1 197 KM
9 Garpos (GPH) 20:11 20:12 1:00 1 216 KM
10 Bamra (BMB) 20:29 20:30 1:00 1 232 KM
11 Bagdihi (BEH) 20:45 20:46 1:00 1 248 KM
12 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 21:15 21:20 5:00 1 269 KM
13 Rengali (RGL) 21:43 21:45 2:00 1 295 KM
14 Sambalpur (SBP) 22:15 22:35 20:00 1 317 KM
15 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 22:41 22:42 1:00 1 319 KM
16 Rairakhol (RAIR) 23:38 23:40 2:00 1 388 KM
17 Boinda (BONA) 00:25 00:27 2:00 2 435 KM
18 Angul (ANGL) 01:25 01:30 5:00 2 474 KM
19 Talcher (TLHR) 01:55 02:20 25:00 2 491 KM
20 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 03:13 03:15 2:00 2 544 KM
21 Cuttack (CTC) 04:45 04:50 5:00 2 601 KM
22 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:35 05:40 5:00 2 629 KM
23 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:05 06:10 5:00 2 648 KM
24 Puri (PURI) 07:25 Ends 0 2 691 KM
Map from HATIA (HTE) to PURI (PURI)

Submit Question