Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII PURI EXP (18422)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18422 AII PURI EXP AII 16:00 PURI 18:20 3 41
  TUE  FRI 
2474 KM

Train AII PURI EXP (18422) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 16:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Beawar (BER) 16:50 16:52 2:00 1 53 KM
3 Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:52 18:55 3:00 1 140 KM
4 Rani (RANI) 19:29 19:31 2:00 1 192 KM
5 Falna (FA) 19:43 19:45 2:00 1 207 KM
6 Sirohi Road (SOH) 20:40 20:42 2:00 1 262 KM
7 Abu Road (ABR) 21:55 22:05 10:00 1 306 KM
8 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:15 23:17 2:00 1 358 KM
9 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 00:12 00:14 2:00 2 423 KM
10 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 01:37 01:39 2:00 2 486 KM
11 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 02:10 02:30 20:00 2 492 KM
12 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:30 04:35 5:00 2 592 KM
13 Surat (ST) 06:27 06:35 8:00 2 721 KM
14 Nandurbar (NDB) 10:45 10:50 5:00 2 881 KM
15 Amalner (AN) 12:55 12:58 3:00 2 976 KM
16 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:08 14:10 2:00 2 1032 KM
17 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:40 14:50 10:00 2 1056 KM
18 Malkapur (MKU) 15:33 15:35 2:00 2 1106 KM
19 Nandura (NN) 15:55 15:57 2:00 2 1134 KM
20 Akola Junction (AK) 16:40 16:45 5:00 2 1196 KM
21 Badnera Junction (BD) 18:15 18:20 5:00 2 1275 KM
22 Wardha Junction (WR) 20:04 20:07 3:00 2 1370 KM
23 Nagpur (NGP) 22:00 22:10 10:00 2 1449 KM
24 Gondia Junction (G) 23:55 23:57 2:00 2 1579 KM
25 Durg (DURG) 02:15 02:20 5:00 3 1713 KM
26 Raipur Junction (R) 03:10 03:35 25:00 3 1749 KM
27 Mahasamund (MSMD) 04:20 04:22 2:00 3 1803 KM
28 Khariar Road (KRAR) 05:10 05:12 2:00 3 1854 KM
29 Kantabanji (KBJ) 06:15 06:25 10:00 3 1919 KM
30 Titlagarh (TIG) 07:05 07:30 25:00 3 1952 KM
31 Balangir (BLGR) 08:30 08:35 5:00 3 2015 KM
32 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:32 09:34 2:00 3 2091 KM
33 Sambalpur (SBP) 10:35 10:45 10:00 3 2134 KM
34 Rairakhol (RAIR) 12:00 12:02 2:00 3 2204 KM
35 Angul (ANGL) 14:15 14:17 2:00 3 2290 KM
36 Talcher Road (TLHD) 14:30 14:32 2:00 3 2302 KM
37 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 15:20 15:22 2:00 3 2350 KM
38 Mancheswar (MCS) 16:19 16:21 2:00 3 2405 KM
39 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:35 16:40 5:00 3 2412 KM
40 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:15 17:20 5:00 3 2431 KM
41 Puri (PURI) 18:20 Ends 0 3 2474 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to PURI (PURI)

Submit Question