Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SNSI PURI EXP (18408)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18408 SNSI PURI EXP SNSI 13:55 PURI 22:50 2 26
SUN      
1685 KM

Train SNSI PURI EXP (18408) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Start 13:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Kopargaon (KPG) 14:28 14:30 2:00 1 41 KM
3 Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:40 15:45 5:00 1 83 KM
4 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:10 18:20 10:00 1 267 KM
5 Akola Junction (AK) 20:25 20:30 5:00 1 407 KM
6 Badnera Junction (BD) 22:20 22:25 5:00 1 486 KM
7 Wardha Junction (WR) 00:02 00:05 3:00 2 581 KM
8 Nagpur (NGP) 01:40 01:55 15:00 2 660 KM
9 Gondia Junction (G) 04:06 04:08 2:00 2 790 KM
10 Durg (DURG) 06:35 06:40 5:00 2 924 KM
11 Raipur Junction (R) 07:35 07:55 20:00 2 960 KM
12 Mahasamund (MSMD) 08:48 08:50 2:00 2 1014 KM
13 Khariar Road (KRAR) 09:28 09:30 2:00 2 1065 KM
14 Kantabanji (KBJ) 10:25 10:35 10:00 2 1130 KM
15 Titlagarh (TIG) 11:45 12:10 25:00 2 1163 KM
16 Balangir (BLGR) 13:00 13:05 5:00 2 1226 KM
17 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 14:00 14:02 2:00 2 1302 KM
18 Sambalpur (SBP) 15:00 15:10 10:00 2 1345 KM
19 Boinda (BONA) 17:15 17:17 2:00 2 1462 KM
20 Angul (ANGL) 18:15 18:17 2:00 2 1501 KM
21 Talcher Road (TLHD) 18:30 18:32 2:00 2 1513 KM
22 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 19:20 19:22 2:00 2 1561 KM
23 Mancheswar (MCS) 20:50 20:52 2:00 2 1616 KM
24 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:00 21:05 5:00 2 1623 KM
25 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 21:40 21:45 5:00 2 1642 KM
26 Puri (PURI) 22:50 Ends 0 2 1685 KM
Map from SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) to PURI (PURI)

Submit Question