Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NAGAWALI EXP (18310)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18310 NAGAWALI EXP NZB 16:15 SBP 20:00 2 21
 MONTUE   SAT
1479 KM

Train NAGAWALI EXP (18310) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nanded (NED) Start 16:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Mudkhed (MUE) 16:43 16:45 2 min 1 23 KM
3 Basar (BSX) 17:50 17:51 1 min 1 82 KM
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 18:10 18:15 5 min 1 111 KM
5 Kamareddi (KMC) 18:54 18:55 1 min 1 163 KM
6 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:10 21:30 20 min 1 272 KM
7 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 404 KM
8 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 03:35 03:55 20 min 2 622 KM
9 Eluru (EE) 04:41 04:42 1 min 2 682 KM
10 Rajamundry (RJY) 06:15 06:17 2 min 2 772 KM
11 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:15 10:45 30 min 2 973 KM
12 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 11:45 11:47 2 min 2 1033 KM
13 Bobbili (VBL) 12:30 12:32 2 min 2 1087 KM
14 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 12:56 12:57 1 min 2 1112 KM
15 Rayagada (RGDA) 13:45 13:50 5 min 2 1157 KM
16 Muniguda (MNGD) 14:51 14:52 1 min 2 1211 KM
17 Kesinga (KSNG) 15:56 15:57 1 min 2 1284 KM
18 Titlagarh (TIG) 16:20 16:30 10 min 2 1297 KM
19 Balangir (BLGR) 17:25 17:30 5 min 2 1360 KM
20 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 18:25 18:27 2 min 2 1436 KM
21 Sambalpur (SBP) 20:00 Ends 0 2 1479 KM
Map from NIZAMABAD (NZB) to SAMBALPUR (SBP)

Submit Question