Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SBP NZB EXPRESS (18309)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18309 SBP NZB EXPRESS SBP 08:50 NZB 14:35 2 21
SUNMON   FRI 
1479 KM

Train SBP NZB EXPRESS (18309) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sambalpur (SBP) Start 08:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:35 09:37 2 min 1 43 KM
3 Balangir (BLGR) 10:35 10:40 5 min 1 119 KM
4 Titlagarh (TIG) 12:00 12:10 10 min 1 182 KM
5 Kesinga (KSNG) 12:31 12:32 1 min 1 195 KM
6 Muniguda (MNGD) 14:01 14:02 1 min 1 268 KM
7 Rayagada (RGDA) 15:15 15:30 15 min 1 322 KM
8 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 16:08 16:09 1 min 1 367 KM
9 Bobbili (VBL) 16:33 16:35 2 min 1 392 KM
10 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 17:50 17:55 5 min 1 446 KM
11 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 19:10 19:30 20 min 1 506 KM
12 Rajamundry (RJY) 22:40 22:42 2 min 1 707 KM
13 Eluru (EE) 23:47 23:48 1 min 1 797 KM
14 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:30 01:50 20 min 2 857 KM
15 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 06:00 06:02 2 min 2 1075 KM
16 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:00 09:20 20 min 2 1207 KM
17 Kamareddi (KMC) 10:55 10:57 2 min 2 1316 KM
18 Nizamabad (NZB) 11:55 11:57 2 min 2 1368 KM
19 Basar (BSX) 12:44 12:45 1 min 2 1397 KM
20 Mudkhed (MUE) 13:45 13:47 2 min 2 1456 KM
21 Nanded (NED) 14:35 Ends 0 2 1479 KM
Map from SAMBALPUR (SBP) to NIZAMABAD (NZB)

Submit Question