Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JAT DURG EXP (18216)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18216 JAT DURG EXP JAT 05:00 DURG 19:10 2 26
     FRI 
1936 KM

Train JAT DURG EXP (18216) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT) Start 05:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Pathankot (PTK) 06:55 07:40 45:00 1 100 KM
3 Gurdaspur (GSP) 08:28 08:30 2:00 1 136 KM
4 Batala Junction (BAT) 09:05 09:07 2:00 1 168 KM
5 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 10:30 10:55 25:00 1 207 KM
6 Beas (BEAS) 11:23 11:25 2:00 1 249 KM
7 Jalandhar City (JUC) 12:03 12:10 7:00 1 286 KM
8 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 13:00 13:10 10:00 1 342 KM
9 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 14:24 14:26 2:00 1 428 KM
10 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 15:05 15:20 15:00 1 456 KM
11 Panipat Junction (PNP) 16:33 16:35 2:00 1 565 KM
12 New Delhi (NDLS) 18:45 19:05 20:00 1 654 KM
13 Agra Cantt (AGC) 22:40 22:43 3:00 1 849 KM
14 Gwalior (GWL) 01:43 01:48 5:00 2 967 KM
15 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:25 03:35 10:00 2 1064 KM
16 Malkhedi (MAKR) 05:33 05:35 2:00 2 1217 KM
17 Saugor (SGO) 06:35 06:37 2:00 2 1288 KM
18 Damoh (DMO) 07:39 07:41 2:00 2 1365 KM
19 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:00 10:10 10:00 2 1474 KM
20 Shahdol (SDL) 12:25 12:30 5:00 2 1600 KM
21 Anuppur Junction (APR) 13:15 13:20 5:00 2 1641 KM
22 Pendra Road (PND) 14:10 14:12 2:00 2 1691 KM
23 Usalapur (USL) 16:10 16:20 10:00 2 1783 KM
24 Bhatapara (BYT) 17:03 17:05 2:00 2 1835 KM
25 Raipur Junction (R) 18:05 18:10 5:00 2 1899 KM
26 Durg (DURG) 19:10 Ends 0 2 1936 KM
Map from JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to DURG (DURG)

Submit Question