Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DURG JAT EXPRES (18215)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18215 DURG JAT EXPRES DURG 09:00 JAT 21:10 2 26
   WED   
1936 KM

Train DURG JAT EXPRES (18215) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Durg (DURG) Start 09:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Raipur Junction (R) 09:35 09:40 5:00 1 37 KM
3 Bhatapara (BYT) 10:38 10:40 2:00 1 101 KM
4 Usalapur (USL) 11:50 12:00 10:00 1 153 KM
5 Pendra Road (PND) 13:33 13:35 2:00 1 245 KM
6 Anuppur Junction (APR) 14:20 14:25 5:00 1 295 KM
7 Shahdol (SDL) 15:07 15:12 5:00 1 336 KM
8 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 18:00 18:10 10:00 1 462 KM
9 Damoh (DMO) 19:37 19:39 2:00 1 571 KM
10 Saugor (SGO) 20:50 20:55 5:00 1 648 KM
11 Malkhedi (MAKR) 22:18 22:20 2:00 1 719 KM
12 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:28 00:38 10:00 2 872 KM
13 Gwalior (GWL) 01:52 01:57 5:00 2 969 KM
14 Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 04:05 5:00 2 1087 KM
15 New Delhi (NDLS) 07:15 08:00 45:00 2 1282 KM
16 Panipat Junction (PNP) 09:13 09:15 2:00 2 1371 KM
17 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 11:20 11:25 5:00 2 1480 KM
18 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 11:48 11:50 2:00 2 1508 KM
19 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 13:08 13:13 5:00 2 1594 KM
20 Jalandhar City (JUC) 14:05 14:10 5:00 2 1650 KM
21 Beas (BEAS) 14:41 14:43 2:00 2 1687 KM
22 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 15:35 16:00 25:00 2 1729 KM
23 Batala Junction (BAT) 16:56 16:58 2:00 2 1768 KM
24 Gurdaspur (GSP) 17:31 17:33 2:00 2 1801 KM
25 Pathankot (PTK) 18:30 18:50 20:00 2 1836 KM
26 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 21:10 Ends 0 2 1936 KM
Map from DURG (DURG) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Submit Question