Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DURG AII EXP (18207)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18207 DURG AII EXP DURG 16:00 AII 18:15 2 21
 MON     
1403 KM

Train DURG AII EXP (18207) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Durg (DURG) Start 16:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Raipur Junction (R) 16:45 16:55 10:00 1 37 KM
3 Bhatapara (BYT) 17:43 17:45 2:00 1 101 KM
4 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 18:45 19:05 20:00 1 147 KM
5 Pendra Road (PND) 20:43 20:45 2:00 1 248 KM
6 Anuppur Junction (APR) 21:35 21:40 5:00 1 298 KM
7 Burhar (BUH) 21:55 21:57 2:00 1 320 KM
8 Shahdol (SDL) 22:25 22:27 2:00 1 339 KM
9 Umaria (UMR) 23:29 23:31 2:00 1 406 KM
10 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 01:00 01:10 10:00 2 465 KM
11 Saugor (SGO) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 652 KM
12 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:32 06:34 2:00 2 800 KM
13 Guna (GUNA) 07:40 07:50 10:00 2 844 KM
14 Baran (BAZ) 09:50 09:55 5:00 2 963 KM
15 Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:20 11:30 10:00 2 1029 KM
16 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 13:30 13:40 10:00 2 1137 KM
17 Durgapura (DPA) 15:19 15:21 2:00 2 1261 KM
18 Jaipur (JP) 15:50 16:00 10:00 2 1268 KM
19 Phulera Junction (FL) 16:40 16:42 2:00 2 1323 KM
20 Kishangarh (KSG) 17:19 17:21 2:00 2 1374 KM
21 Ajmer Junction (AII) 18:15 Ends 0 2 1403 KM
Map from DURG (DURG) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question