Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KANDARI EXPRESS (18002)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS DGHA 18:20 HWH 21:50 1 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
186 KM

Train KANDARI EXPRESS (18002) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Digha Flag Stn (DGHA) Start 18:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Ramnagar Bengal (RMRB) 18:28 18:29 1:00 1 9 KM
3 Kanthi P H (KATI) 18:53 18:54 1:00 1 33 KM
4 Deshapran P.H. (DSPN) 19:24 19:25 1:00 1 62 KM
5 Tamluk (TMZ) 20:02 20:03 1:00 1 94 KM
6 Mecheda (MCA) 20:37 20:38 1:00 1 127 KM
7 Ulubaria (ULB) 21:00 21:01 1:00 1 154 KM
8 Santragachi Junction (SRC) 21:20 21:21 1:00 1 178 KM
9 Howrah Junction (HWH) 21:50 Ends 0 1 186 KM
Map from DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question