Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN NED EXP (17624)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17624 BKN NED EXP BKN 15:40 NED 02:45 3 29
      SAT
1672 KM

Train BKN NED EXP (17624) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 15:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Nokha (NOK) 16:31 16:33 2:00 1 65 KM
3 Nagaur (NGO) 17:21 17:23 2:00 1 116 KM
4 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 18:11 18:16 5:00 1 173 KM
5 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 21:00 21:15 15:00 1 278 KM
6 Luni Junction (LUNI) 21:44 21:47 3:00 1 309 KM
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 22:18 22:23 5:00 1 350 KM
8 Marwar Junction (MJ) 23:10 23:15 5:00 1 381 KM
9 Falna (FA) 00:22 00:24 2:00 2 447 KM
10 Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:09 01:11 2:00 2 502 KM
11 Abu Road (ABR) 02:03 02:13 10:00 2 546 KM
12 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 03:25 03:27 2:00 2 599 KM
13 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 04:30 04:32 2:00 2 664 KM
14 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:25 06:50 25:00 2 732 KM
15 Nadiad Junction (ND) 07:36 07:38 2:00 2 777 KM
16 Anand Junction (ANND) 07:52 07:54 2:00 2 796 KM
17 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:50 08:55 5:00 2 831 KM
18 Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:47 09:49 2:00 2 901 KM
19 Surat (ST) 10:50 11:00 10:00 2 960 KM
20 Nandurbar (NDB) 14:00 14:05 5:00 2 1120 KM
21 Amalner (AN) 16:30 16:32 2:00 2 1216 KM
22 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 18:13 18:15 2:00 2 1271 KM
23 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:40 18:50 10:00 2 1295 KM
24 Akola Junction (AK) 21:20 21:30 10:00 2 1435 KM
25 Washim (WHM) 22:29 22:30 1:00 2 1514 KM
26 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 23:19 23:20 1:00 2 1562 KM
27 Basmat (BMF) 00:28 00:30 2:00 3 1620 KM
28 Purna Junction (PAU) 01:10 01:30 20:00 3 1642 KM
29 Nanded (NED) 02:45 Ends 0 3 1672 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to NANDED (NED)

Submit Question