Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KCG YPR EXP (17603)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17603 KCG YPR EXP KCG 21:00 VSG 15:05 2 39
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
853 KM

Train KCG YPR EXP (17603) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kacheguda (KCG) Start 21:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Shadnagar (SHNR) 21:49 21:50 1:00 1 52 KM
3 Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 22:36 22:38 2:00 1 106 KM
4 Gadwal (GWD) 23:44 23:45 1:00 1 181 KM
5 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 00:50 00:52 2:00 2 237 KM
6 Dhone (DHNE) 02:15 02:20 5:00 2 290 KM
7 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:30 03:45 15:00 2 359 KM
8 Gooty (GY) 04:18 04:20 2:00 2 387 KM
9 Anantapur (ATP) 05:23 05:25 2:00 2 444 KM
10 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 06:20 06:25 5:00 2 478 KM
11 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 06:58 07:00 2:00 2 511 KM
12 Penukonda (PKD) 07:19 07:20 1:00 2 531 KM
13 Hindupur (HUP) 07:53 07:55 2:00 2 568 KM
14 Gauribidanur (GBD) 08:18 08:20 2:00 2 592 KM
15 Yelhanka Junction (YNK) 09:43 09:45 2:00 2 651 KM
16 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 10:30 Ends 0 2 664 KM
17 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:30 05:50 140:00 2 359 KM
18 Bellary Junction (BAY) 06:53 06:55 2:00 2 409 KM
19 Toranagallu (TNGL) 07:29 07:30 1:00 2 441 KM
20 Hospet Junction (HPT) 08:18 08:20 2:00 2 474 KM
21 Munirabad (MRB) 08:34 08:35 1:00 2 480 KM
22 Koppal (KBL) 08:54 08:55 1:00 2 502 KM
23 Gadag Junction (GDG) 10:08 10:10 2:00 2 559 KM
24 Annigeri (NGR) 10:24 10:25 1:00 2 582 KM
25 Hubli Junction (UBL) 11:20 Ends 0 2 617 KM
26 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:30 04:10 40:00 2 359 KM
27 Bellary Junction (BAY) 05:23 05:25 2:00 2 409 KM
28 Toranagallu (TNGL) 05:48 05:50 2:00 2 441 KM
29 Hospet Junction (HPT) 06:18 06:20 2:00 2 474 KM
30 Koppal (KBL) 06:54 06:55 1:00 2 502 KM
31 Gadag Junction (GDG) 07:43 07:45 2:00 2 559 KM
32 Hubli Junction (UBL) 08:50 09:00 10:00 2 617 KM
33 Dharwar (DWR) 09:27 09:28 1:00 2 638 KM
34 Londa Junction (LD) 10:38 10:40 2:00 2 708 KM
35 Castle Rock (CLR) 11:20 11:30 10:00 2 732 KM
36 Kulem (QLM) 12:55 13:00 5:00 2 791 KM
37 Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 13:18 13:20 2:00 2 810 KM
38 Madgaon (MAO) 13:55 14:00 5:00 2 825 KM
39 Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 15:05 Ends 0 2 853 KM
Map from KACHEGUDA (KCG) to VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)

Submit Question