Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP UBL 20:50 SC 11:45 2 22
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
661 KM

Train SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hubli Junction (UBL) Start 20:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Annigeri (NGR) 21:18 21:20 2:00 1 36 KM
3 Gadag Junction (GDG) 22:00 22:10 10:00 1 59 KM
4 Hole Alur (HLAR) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 107 KM
5 Badami (BDM) 23:23 23:25 2:00 1 126 KM
6 Bagalkot (BGK) 23:53 23:55 2:00 1 152 KM
7 Almatti (LMT) 00:38 00:40 2:00 2 187 KM
8 Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 00:59 01:00 1:00 2 205 KM
9 Bijapur (BJP) 02:05 02:10 5:00 2 249 KM
10 Indi Road (IDR) 02:58 03:00 2:00 2 299 KM
11 Hotgi (HG) 04:25 04:30 5:00 2 343 KM
12 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:23 06:25 2:00 2 414 KM
13 Gulbarga (GR) 07:05 07:10 5:00 2 441 KM
14 Shahabad (SDB) 07:34 07:35 1:00 2 467 KM
15 Wadi (WADI) 07:55 08:00 5:00 2 477 KM
16 Chittapur (CT) 08:24 08:25 1:00 2 492 KM
17 Seram (SEM) 08:50 08:51 1:00 2 515 KM
18 Tandur (TDU) 09:25 09:26 1:00 2 548 KM
19 Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 10:05 10:06 1:00 2 589 KM
20 Lingampalli (LPI) 10:50 10:51 1:00 2 638 KM
21 Begampet (BMT) 11:15 11:16 1:00 2 656 KM
22 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 11:45 Ends 0 2 661 KM
Map from HUBLI JUNCTION (UBL) to SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC)

Submit Question