Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZM LINK EXP (17305)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17305 NZM LINK EXP UBL 16:15 NZM 06:15 3 19
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
2147 KM

Train NZM LINK EXP (17305) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hubli Junction (UBL) Start 16:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Dharwar (DWR) 16:36 16:37 1 min 1 21 KM
3 Alnavar Junction (LWR) 17:14 17:15 1 min 1 57 KM
4 Londa Junction (LD) 18:30 18:45 15 min 1 91 KM
5 Pune Junction (PUNE) 03:55 04:10 15 min 2 558 KM
6 Daund Junction (DD) 05:35 05:50 15 min 2 633 KM
7 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:28 07:30 2 min 2 717 KM
8 Kopargaon (KPG) 09:14 09:15 1 min 2 828 KM
9 Manmad Junction (MMR) 10:15 10:20 5 min 2 870 KM
10 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:08 12:10 2 min 2 1030 KM
11 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:40 12:55 15 min 2 1054 KM
12 Khandwa (KNW) 15:05 15:10 5 min 2 1178 KM
13 Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:30 17:35 5 min 2 1361 KM
14 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:35 19:40 5 min 2 1453 KM
15 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:52 00:04 12 min 3 1744 KM
16 Gwalior (GWL) 01:19 01:22 3 min 3 1841 KM
17 Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:00 03:05 5 min 3 1959 KM
18 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:00 04:02 2 min 3 2013 KM
19 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:15 Ends 0 3 2147 KM
Map from HUBLI JN (UBL) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question