Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP DWR 20:30 MYS 07:00 2 17
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
491 KM

Train DWR MYSORE EXP (17302) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dharwar (DWR) Start 20:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Hubli Junction (UBL) 21:05 21:15 10:00 1 21 KM
3 Yalvigi (YLG) 21:59 22:00 1:00 1 67 KM
4 Haveri (HVR) 22:28 22:30 2:00 1 96 KM
5 Byadgi (BYD) 22:42 22:43 1:00 1 110 KM
6 Ranibennur (RNR) 23:03 23:05 2:00 1 128 KM
7 Harihar (HRR) 23:32 23:35 3:00 1 151 KM
8 Davangere (DVG) 23:52 23:55 3:00 1 164 KM
9 Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 00:33 00:35 2:00 2 211 KM
10 Birur Junction (RRB) 01:43 01:45 2:00 2 279 KM
11 Kadur (DRU) 01:55 01:57 2:00 2 285 KM
12 Arsikere Junction (ASK) 02:55 03:05 10:00 2 324 KM
13 Hassan (HAS) 04:03 04:05 2:00 2 371 KM
14 Hole Narsipur (HLN) 04:33 04:35 2:00 2 403 KM
15 Mandagere (MGF) 04:59 05:00 1:00 2 422 KM
16 Krishanrajanaga (KRNR) 05:39 05:40 1:00 2 457 KM
17 Mysore Junction (MYS) 07:00 Ends 0 2 491 KM
Map from DHARWAR (DWR) to MYSORE JUNCTION (MYS)

Submit Question