Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN SC EXP (17038)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17038 BKN SC EXP BKN 15:40 SC 08:50 3 28
SUN    FRI 
2113 KM

Train BKN SC EXP (17038) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 15:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Nokha (NOK) 16:31 16:33 2:00 1 65 KM
3 Nagaur (NGO) 17:21 17:23 2:00 1 116 KM
4 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 18:11 18:16 5:00 1 173 KM
5 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 21:00 21:15 15:00 1 278 KM
6 Luni Junction (LUNI) 21:44 21:47 3:00 1 309 KM
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 22:18 22:23 5:00 1 350 KM
8 Marwar Junction (MJ) 23:10 23:15 5:00 1 381 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 02:03 02:13 10:00 2 546 KM
10 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 03:25 03:27 2:00 2 599 KM
11 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 04:33 04:35 2:00 2 664 KM
12 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:25 06:50 25:00 2 737 KM
13 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:50 08:55 5:00 2 836 KM
14 Surat (ST) 10:40 10:50 10:00 2 965 KM
15 Nandurbar (NDB) 13:40 13:48 8:00 2 1126 KM
16 Amalner (AN) 16:15 16:17 2:00 2 1221 KM
17 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:43 17:45 2:00 2 1276 KM
18 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:10 18:25 15:00 2 1300 KM
19 Malkapur (MKU) 19:12 19:14 2:00 2 1350 KM
20 Shegaon (SEG) 19:51 19:53 2:00 2 1403 KM
21 Akola Junction (AK) 20:20 20:25 5:00 2 1440 KM
22 Badnera Junction (BD) 21:45 21:50 5:00 2 1519 KM
23 Wardha Junction (WR) 23:15 23:18 3:00 2 1614 KM
24 Chandrapur (CD) 01:32 01:34 2:00 3 1733 KM
25 Balharshah (BPQ) 02:10 02:20 10:00 3 1747 KM
26 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:08 03:10 2:00 3 1816 KM
27 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 05:55 05:57 2:00 3 1981 KM
28 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 08:50 Ends 0 3 2113 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC)

Submit Question