Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (17036)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SKZR 14:55 SC 20:20 1 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
297 KM

Train KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (17036) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) Start 14:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Belampalli (BPA) 15:14 15:15 1:00 1 39 KM
3 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 15:24 15:25 1:00 1 52 KM
4 Mancheral (MCI) 15:29 15:30 1:00 1 59 KM
5 Ramgundam (RDM) 15:39 15:40 1:00 1 72 KM
6 Peddapalli (PDPL) 15:54 15:55 1:00 1 90 KM
7 Odela (OEA) 16:16 16:17 1:00 1 109 KM
8 Jamikunta (JMKT) 16:24 16:25 1:00 1 129 KM
9 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 17:33 17:35 2:00 1 165 KM
10 Ghanpur (GNP) 17:49 17:50 1:00 1 185 KM
11 Jangaon (ZN) 18:14 18:15 1:00 1 213 KM
12 Aler (ALER) 18:29 18:30 1:00 1 227 KM
13 Bhongir (BG) 19:04 19:05 1:00 1 250 KM
14 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 20:20 Ends 0 1 297 KM
Map from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) to SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC)

Submit Question