Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII HYB EXP (17019)

AJMER JUNCTION (AII) HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001 Nampally Railway Station, Address: Public Garden Road, Devi Bagh, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17019 AII HYB EXP AII 17:40 HYB 08:10 3 29
  TUE    
1868 KM

Train AII HYB EXP (17019) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 17:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Bijainagar (BJNR) 18:29 18:31 2:00 1 66 KM
3 Bhilwara (BHL) 19:30 19:35 5:00 1 132 KM
4 Chittaurgarh (COR) 20:55 21:05 10:00 1 186 KM
5 Nimach (NMH) 21:53 22:02 9:00 1 242 KM
6 Mandasor (MDS) 22:43 22:45 2:00 1 291 KM
7 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 00:25 00:50 25:00 2 375 KM
8 Nagda Junction (NAD) 01:30 01:32 2:00 2 416 KM
9 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:30 02:40 10:00 2 471 KM
10 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:15 06:20 5:00 2 655 KM
11 Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:10 08:20 10:00 2 747 KM
12 Harda (HD) 09:30 09:32 2:00 2 822 KM
13 Khandwa (KNW) 11:40 11:45 5:00 2 930 KM
14 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:33 12:35 2:00 2 999 KM
15 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:25 13:35 10:00 2 1053 KM
16 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:58 14:00 2:00 2 1078 KM
17 Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:20 16:25 5:00 2 1237 KM
18 Nagarsol (NSL) 16:59 17:00 1:00 2 1262 KM
19 Aurangabad (AWB) 18:45 18:50 5:00 2 1351 KM
20 Jalna (J) 19:58 20:00 2:00 2 1413 KM
21 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 22:58 23:00 2:00 2 1528 KM
22 Nanded (NED) 00:25 00:30 5:00 3 1587 KM
23 Basar (BSX) 02:30 02:31 1:00 3 1668 KM
24 Nizamabad (NZB) 03:15 03:20 5:00 3 1698 KM
25 Kamareddi (KMC) 04:05 04:06 1:00 3 1750 KM
26 Medchal (MED) 05:55 05:56 1:00 3 1830 KM
27 Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:49 06:51 2:00 3 1854 KM
28 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:30 07:35 5:00 3 1858 KM
29 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:10 Ends 0 3 1868 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Submit Question