Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SC DBG EXPRESS (17007)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS SC 22:00 DBG 13:05 3 24
  TUE   SAT
1914 KM

Train SC DBG EXPRESS (17007) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Secunderabad Junction (SC) Start 22:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:03 00:05 2:00 2 132 KM
3 Ramgundam (RDM) 01:14 01:15 1:00 2 225 KM
4 Mancheral (MCI) 01:28 01:29 1:00 2 239 KM
5 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:27 02:28 1:00 2 297 KM
6 Balharshah (BPQ) 04:45 05:15 30:00 2 367 KM
7 Gondia Junction (G) 09:30 09:50 20:00 2 616 KM
8 Durg (DURG) 11:55 12:00 5:00 2 750 KM
9 Raipur Junction (R) 12:35 12:40 5:00 2 787 KM
10 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:30 14:45 15:00 2 897 KM
11 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 17:45 17:47 2:00 2 1103 KM
12 Rourkela (ROU) 19:05 19:20 15:00 2 1204 KM
13 Ranchi (RNC) 22:45 23:00 15:00 2 1378 KM
14 Muri (MURI) 00:10 00:15 5:00 3 1440 KM
15 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 01:20 01:30 10:00 3 1492 KM
16 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 04:00 04:05 5:00 3 1541 KM
17 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:36 05:37 1:00 3 1603 KM
18 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:28 06:30 2:00 3 1659 KM
19 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 07:05 07:07 2:00 3 1688 KM
20 Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 08:20 5:00 3 1732 KM
21 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 08:59 09:01 2:00 3 1786 KM
22 Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:40 11:15 35:00 3 1825 KM
23 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:10 12:15 5:00 3 1876 KM
24 Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 13:05 Ends 0 3 1914 KM
Map from SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC) to DARBHANGA JUNCTION (DBG)

Submit Question